Ideas in Fashion 2013/2014What is mechanical engineering?Careers in photographyTop Ways to Save on Car InsuranceHouse of the FutureGuitar Pick
Sign in | Register  
Prague TV DirectoryCinema Listings

Cinema Listings

SHOWTIMES:
SEARCH BY FILM NAME:
SHOWING FILMS FOR TODAY
Bio Oko - Františka Křížka 460/15, Prague 7
22.10. 20,000 Days on Earth - 18:00
22.10. Filmové představení - 20:30
22.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 14:00
Cinema City Flora - Vinohradská 2525/151, Prague 3
16.10. - 22.10. A Most Wanted Man - 18:50
16.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:00 and 19:10
16.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 17:50, 20:00 and 22:10
16.10. - 22.10. Before I Go to Sleep - 22:20
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:10 and 16:00
16.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:10
20.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 13:30, 15:30, 17:30, 19:30 and 21:30
16.10. - 22.10. Gone Girl - 13:10, 16:10, 19:20 and 21:10
16.10. - 22.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 12:10
16.10. - 22.10. Relatos salvajes - 14:20, 19:00 and 21:20
22.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 20:20
16.10. - 22.10. Sin City: A Dame to Kill For - 21:40
16.10. - 22.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 14:10
20.10. - 22.10. The Best of Me - 13:10, 15:40, 18:10 and 20:40
16.10. - 22.10. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 16:20
22.10. The Maze Runner - 18:00
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 12:00 and 15:10
16.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:20 and 17:10
20.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 12:20, 13:50 and 15:50
Cinema City Letňany - Veselská 663, Prague 9
16.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 16:50, 19:00 and 21:10
16.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 17:10, 19:10, 21:30 and 21:50
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:30 and 17:30
20.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 14:10, 16:10, 18:10 and 20:10
16.10. - 22.10. Gone Girl - 14:30, 17:30 and 20:30
16.10. - 22.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 14:30
16.10. - 22.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 18:20
16.10. - 22.10. Lucy - 21:20
22.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 19:30
16.10. - 22.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 17:00
20.10. - 22.10. The Best of Me - 14:00, 16:40, 19:10 and 21:40
16.10. - 22.10. The Expendables 3 - 20:50
22.10. The Maze Runner - 14:40
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:00
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 19:20
20.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 14:20 and 16:20
Cinema City Metropole Zličín - Řevnická 121/1, Prague 5
16.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 15:40, 17:40, 19:50 and 21:50
16.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 17:20, 19:20 and 21:40
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:30 and 16:30
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:20
16.10. - 22.10. Díra u Hanušovic - 16:50
20.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 14:10, 16:10, 18:10 and 20:10
20.10. - 22.10. Gone Girl - 14:00, 17:00, 20:00 and 21:20
16.10. - 22.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 18:50
20.10. - 22.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 21:20
16.10. - 22.10. Lucy - 21:00
16.10. - 22.10. Místa - 14:20
22.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 20:20
16.10. - 22.10. Sin City: A Dame to Kill For - 21:30
20.10. - 22.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 18:00 and 20:30
16.10. - 22.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 15:50
20.10. - 22.10. The Equalizer - 18:40
16.10. - 22.10. The Maze Runner - 19:10
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:10 and 18:20
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 17:10
16.10. - 22.10. Transformers: Age of Extinction - 15:30
20.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 14:40, 16:40 and 19:00
Cinema City Multikino Galaxie - Arkalycká 951/3, Prague 4
16.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 15:50, 18:00, 20:00 and 22:10
16.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 18:10, 20:10 and 22:10
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:00 and 17:20
20.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 14:10, 16:10, 18:20, 20:20 and 22:20
16.10. - 22.10. Gone Girl - 14:50, 17:50 and 20:40
16.10. - 22.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 15:40 and 20:30
20.10. - 22.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 14:10 and 18:10
20.10. - 22.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 14:40
16.10. - 22.10. Lucy - 19:20 and 21:50
16.10. - 22.10. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 16:20
22.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 19:30
16.10. - 22.10. Sex Tape - 21:20
16.10. - 22.10. Sin City: A Dame to Kill For - 21:30
16.10. - 22.10. Step Up: All In - 19:10
20.10. - 22.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 15:00 and 18:20
16.10. - 22.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 17:00
16.10. - 22.10. The Equalizer - 20:50
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:40
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 16:30
20.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 15:30 and 17:30
Cinema City Nový Smíchov - Plzeňská 233/8, Prague 5
16.10. - 22.10. And So It Goes - 18:40
20.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 14:30, 16:00, 18:00, 19:00 and 21:10
16.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 17:00, 18:20, 20:30 and 22:30
16.10. - 22.10. As Above, So Below - 22:10
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:00, 14:00 and 16:50
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:10 and 15:00
20.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 12:00, 14:00, 16:10, 18:10, 20:10 and 22:20
16.10. - 22.10. Gone Girl - 14:20, 17:20, 20:20 and 21:30
20.10. - 22.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 12:20 and 14:40
20.10. - 22.10. If I Stay - 14:50
20.10. - 22.10. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 13:00
20.10. - 22.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 12:40
16.10. - 22.10. Relatos salvajes - 15:50, 18:20 and 20:50
22.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 19:30
16.10. - 22.10. Sex Tape - 21:40
16.10. - 22.10. Step Up: All In - 12:00
16.10. - 22.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 20:10
16.10. - 22.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 13:40
16.10. - 22.10. The Best of Me - 12:10, 14:30, 16:50, 19:20 and 21:50
16.10. - 22.10. The Equalizer - 17:00 and 19:00
16.10. - 22.10. The Equalizer - 22:00
16.10. - 22.10. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 19:40
16.10. - 22.10. The Maze Runner - 16:40 and 20:40
16.10. - 22.10. The Maze Runner - 19:40
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 12:20, 14:10, 16:00 and 17:50
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 12:50 and 16:30
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:40
20.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 13:30, 15:30 and 17:30
Cinema City Slovanský dům - Na příkopě 859/22, Prague 1
22.10. A Most Wanted Man - 19:10
16.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 18:50 and 21:00
16.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 16:20, 18:20, 20:20 and 22:20
16.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:00 and 15:30
16.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:30
16.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 12:00, 13:00, 15:10, 17:10, 19:20, 21:20 and 22:10
16.10. - 22.10. Gone Girl - 12:50, 14:40, 17:40, 20:40 and 21:30
16.10. - 22.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 13:40 and 20:50
16.10. - 22.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 12:30
16.10. - 22.10. I Origins - 16:00
16.10. - 22.10. If I Stay - 16:10
16.10. - 22.10. Magic in the Moonlight - 18:30
16.10. - 22.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 14:20
22.10. Relatos salvajes - 13:10, 17:50 and 20:30
22.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 21:10
20.10. - 22.10. Sex Tape - 15:40
16.10. - 22.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 12:10
16.10. - 22.10. The Best of Me - 14:00, 16:30, 19:00 and 21:40
22.10. The Equalizer - 18:10
16.10. - 22.10. The Giver - 16:40
16.10. - 22.10. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 16:20
16.10. - 22.10. The Maze Runner - 13:50, 17:20 and 19:40
16.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 12:20 and 14:30
CineStar Anděl - Radlická 3179/1E, Prague 5
20.10. - 22.10. 20,000 Days on Earth - 14:50 and 17:00
22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 13:10, 15:20, 17:30, 19:40 and 21:50
20.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 13:20, 15:30, 17:40, 19:50 and 22:00
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:00 and 15:00
20.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 13:20, 14:20, 15:20, 16:20, 17:20, 18:20, 19:20, 20:20 and 21:20
22.10. Gone Girl - 14:00, 15:00, 17:00, 18:00, 20:00 and 21:00
22.10. I Origins - 15:30 and 20:10
16.10. - 22.10. Relatos salvajes - 13:00, 15:30, 18:00 and 20:30
22.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 22:00
22.10. The Best of Me - 13:20, 15:50, 18:00, 19:10, 21:00 and 21:40
22.10. The Equalizer - 17:00
22.10. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 13:15 and 17:50
16.10. - 22.10. The Maze Runner - 13:10, 15:40, 18:10 and 20:40
20.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 13:00
CineStar Černý Most - Chlumecká 765/6, Prague 9
16.10. - 22.10. A Most Wanted Man - 17:00
20.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 15:30, 17:40 and 19:50
20.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 16:45, 19:00 and 21:15
20.10. - 22.10. Before I Go to Sleep - 20:50
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:00 and 17:15
21.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 16:20
16.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 16:00, 18:30 and 20:30
20.10. - 22.10. Gone Girl - 17:40 and 20:40
20.10. - 22.10. If I Stay - 19:15
20.10. - 22.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 14:45
16.10. - 22.10. Relatos salvajes - 20:00
16.10. - 22.10. Sex Tape - 19:30
21.10. - 22.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 18:20
20.10. - 22.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 14:30
20.10. - 22.10. The Equalizer - 21:00
20.10. - 22.10. The Maze Runner - 18:00
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:00 and 17:20
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:40
20.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 15:50
Evald Komorní kino - Národní 60/28, Prague 1
20.10. - 22.10. 20,000 Days on Earth - 17:00
22.10. And So It Goes - 15:00
16.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 19:00
22.10. Borgríki - 19:00
22.10. Zpivali jsme Arizonu - 21:00
IMAX Praha - Vinohradská 2828/151, Prague 3
16.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 12:30, 14:30, 16:30, 18:30, 20:30 and 22:30
Kino Atlas - Sokolovská 371/1, Prague 8
22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:30
20.10. - 22.10. Gone Girl - 20:30
22.10. If I Stay - 15:30
20.10. - 22.10. Relatos salvajes - 18:00
Kino Lucerna - Vodičkova 704/36, Prague 1
20.10. - 22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 16:15
22.10. Deti - 13:30
22.10. Pásmo filmů - 18:45
20.10. - 22.10. Relatos salvajes - 20:45
22.10. Sholay - 19:00
20.10. - 22.10. Století Miroslava Zikmunda - 16:45
Kino Ořechovka - Na Ořechovce 250/30, Prague 6
22.10. Upír z Feratu - 20:00
Kino Ponrepo - Bartolomějská 291/11, Prague 1
22.10. La Vie est un roman - 20:00
22.10. Pásmo filmů - 17:30
Kino Radotín - Na Výšince 875/4, Prague 5
22.10. 20,000 Days on Earth - 17:30
22.10. Annabelle - 20:00
22.10. Zakázané uvolnění - 09:30
Kino Světozor - Vodičkova 791/41, Prague 1
20.10. - 22.10. 20,000 Days on Earth - 18:15
22.10. Boyhood - 13:00
22.10. Deti - 18:00
20.10. - 22.10. I Origins - 15:45
22.10. Ida - 16:15
22.10. Relatos salvajes - 20:30
20.10. - 22.10. Století Miroslava Zikmunda - 13:30
21.10. - 22.10. Winter Sleep - 20:00
MAT - Karlovo náměstí 285/19, Prague 2
22.10. Alois nebel - 16:45
22.10. The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared - 20:30
22.10. The Grand Budapest Hotel - 18:30
Multikino Ládví - Burešova 1662/4, Prague 8
21.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 16:00
21.10. - 22.10. The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared - 17:45 and 19:45
21.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 16:00
21.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 17:30 and 19:15
Premiere Cinemas Praha Hostivař - Švehlova 1391/32, Prague 10
22.10. Andělé všedního dne - 20:30
16.10. - 22.10. Annabelle - 17:30 and 19:30
20.10. - 22.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:30
20.10. - 22.10. Dracula Untold - 15:10, 16:20, 17:10, 18:20, 19:10, 20:20 and 21:10
22.10. Gone Girl - 14:20, 17:20, 20:10 and 21:00
22.10. John Wick - 19:00
22.10. Lucy - 19:00
21.10. - 22.10. The Best of Me - 15:50 and 18:00
16.10. - 22.10. The Equalizer - 21:30
20.10. - 22.10. The Maze Runner - 14:15 and 16:40
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:30
20.10. - 22.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:00
20.10. - 22.10. Tři bratři - 14:10 and 16:10
Residence Bělehradská 35 - Bělěhradská 1334/35, Prague 2
22.10. Le temps de l'aventure - 18:30
22.10. Little Lion - 11:00
SEARCH EVENTS - List all
FIRST INTERNATIONAL BALLET SCHOOL IN PRAGUE


V6 Technology; Projects; Management

DID YOU KNOW...

The propeller was invented by a Czech, Josef Ressel, in 1826.

See a bug? Want
to request a feature?

Send feedbackFeedback Form

Prague TV Home | Contact | About | FAQ | Site Map | Search | Advertise | Privacy | Terms of Service | Google+

Prague TV is a Real Time Production. ©2014 All rights reserved.

Prague Directory