Ideas in Fashion 2013/2014What is mechanical engineering?Careers in photographyTop Ways to Save on Car InsuranceHouse of the FutureGuitar Pick
Sign in | Register  
Prague TV DirectoryCinema Listings

Cinema Listings

SHOWTIMES:
SEARCH BY FILM NAME:
SHOWING FILMS FOR TODAY
Bio Oko - Františka Křížka 460/15, Prague 7
26.10. Gone Girl - 20:30
26.10. Le nozze di Figaro - 15:00
26.10. Relatos salvajes - 12:00
Cinema City Flora - Vinohradská 2525/151, Prague 3
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:00
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 20:50
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:00, 12:50 and 14:50
23.10. - 29.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:30
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 14:20, 17:30, 19:30 and 21:30
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 13:10, 16:10, 19:10 and 21:10
25.10. - 26.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 10:50
25.10. - 26.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 11:00
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 12:10, 16:20, 18:30, 20:40 and 22:15
23.10. - 29.10. Relatos salvajes - 19:00 and 21:30
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 10:10, 15:20, 17:20, 19:20 and 21:20
23.10. - 29.10. The Best of Me - 12:20 and 18:50
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 10:00, 12:30, 16:30 and 18:40
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 10:20 and 14:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Equalizer - 14:50
23.10. - 29.10. The Judge - 12:00, 14:50, 17:40 and 20:30
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:10, 11:20 and 15:10
23.10. - 29.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:20
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 16:50
Cinema City Letňany - Veselská 663, Prague 9
24.10. - 26.10. Andělé všedního dne - 20:00 and 22:00
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 17:10, 19:10 and 21:20
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:50
24.10. - 26.10. Dracula Untold - 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:10 and 22:10
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 17:50 and 20:50
23.10. - 29.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 14:10
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 14:40, 16:50, 19:20 and 21:30
24.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:20, 18:20, 20:20 and 22:20
23.10. - 29.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 21:20
25.10. - 26.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 11:50
25.10. - 26.10. The Best of Me - 12:20 and 19:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:00, 13:10, 15:10 and 17:10
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 12:10, 14:10, 16:10 and 18:10
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 12:00, 14:50, 17:40 and 20:30
25.10. - 26.10. The Maze Runner - 11:30
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:20 and 15:10
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:20
25.10. - 26.10. Tři bratři - 11:40 and 15:50
Cinema City Metropole Zličín - Řevnická 121/1, Prague 5
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 19:40 and 21:50
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 17:30, 19:50 and 22:00
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:00, 12:50 and 14:50
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:40 and 13:40
25.10. - 26.10. Dracula Untold - 12:40, 14:40, 16:10, 18:10, 20:10 and 22:10
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 16:40, 19:30 and 21:00
25.10. - 26.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 11:30
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 14:10, 16:20, 19:10 and 21:20
25.10. - 26.10. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 11:20
25.10. - 26.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 11:20 and 12:40
24.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 15:40, 17:40, 20:20 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 13:20 and 20:40
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:00, 13:00, 15:10, 17:50 and 19:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 12:00, 14:10, 15:50 and 17:00
23.10. - 29.10. The Equalizer - 14:50 and 20:50
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 13:10, 16:00, 17:40 and 20:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 18:30
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:10 and 15:10
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:10
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 16:40 and 18:40
Cinema City Multikino Galaxie - Arkalycká 951/3, Prague 4
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 18:00 and 20:00
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 17:50, 20:00 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:30, 11:50 and 14:10
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:30
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 16:10, 18:10, 20:10 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Escape from Planet Earth - 13:20
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 17:30 and 20:30
23.10. - 29.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 15:20
25.10. - 26.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 11:40 and 14:00
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 16:40, 18:50, 21:00 and 22:10
25.10. - 26.10. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 11:30
25.10. - 26.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 12:20
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:30, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00 and 21:10
23.10. - 29.10. Sex Tape - 22:00
23.10. - 29.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 14:30
23.10. - 29.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 17:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:20 and 16:20
23.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 14:20 and 18:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Equalizer - 20:40
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 11:10, 13:40, 16:30, 19:20 and 21:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 19:10
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:10 and 14:50
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:00
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 15:30 and 16:00
Cinema City Nový Smíchov - Plzeňská 233/8, Prague 5
23.10. - 29.10. And So It Goes - 20:00
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:50 and 21:40
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 17:20, 19:30 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 10:10 and 13:50
23.10. - 29.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:00
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 14:40, 16:00, 18:00, 20:10 and 22:10
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 14:30, 17:30, 20:30 and 21:30
25.10. - 26.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 10:50
23.10. - 29.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 12:20, 14:10 and 15:40
23.10. - 29.10. If I Stay - 15:10
25.10. - 26.10. John Wick - 10:40, 12:50, 15:00, 17:10, 19:20 and 21:30
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 13:50, 16:00, 18:10, 20:20 and 22:30
23.10. - 29.10. Lucy - 22:00
25.10. - 26.10. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 10:20
25.10. - 26.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 10:40
23.10. - 29.10. Relatos salvajes - 18:20
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 10:00, 12:10, 14:20, 16:30, 18:30 and 20:40
23.10. - 29.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 20:50
23.10. - 29.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 13:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Best of Me - 10:10 and 19:50
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 10:30, 12:40, 14:50 and 17:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:30, 13:40, 15:40, 17:50 and 19:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Equalizer - 21:20
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 11:00, 12:40, 15:30, 18:20 and 21:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 16:40 and 19:00
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:10 and 12:00
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:20 and 12:10
23.10. - 29.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:00
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 12:40 and 16:20
Cinema City Slovanský dům - Na příkopě 859/22, Prague 1
23.10. - 29.10. A Most Wanted Man - 15:20
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 20:10
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 16:10, 18:15, 20:20 and 22:30
23.10. - 29.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:00
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 15:10, 17:20, 19:30, 21:30 and 22:10
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 12:10, 17:40, 20:40 and 21:10
23.10. - 29.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 13:10 and 22:20
23.10. - 29.10. I Origins - 12:50
23.10. - 29.10. If I Stay - 15:40
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 13:00, 15:20, 17:30, 19:50 and 22:00
23.10. - 29.10. Magic in the Moonlight - 17:50
23.10. - 29.10. Relatos salvajes - 18:00 and 20:30
23.10. - 29.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:40, 14:50, 16:50, 19:10 and 21:20
23.10. - 29.10. The Best of Me - 17:00 and 19:40
23.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 13:30 and 17:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:30 and 19:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Giver - 15:00
23.10. - 29.10. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 14:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Judge - 13:20, 16:10, 19:00 and 21:50
23.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 13:50
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 12:30 and 13:20
CineStar Anděl - Radlická 3179/1E, Prague 5
25.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 11:00, 13:10, 15:20, 17:30, 19:40 and 21:50
26.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 11:10, 13:20, 15:30, 17:40 and 19:50
26.10. - 28.10. Dracula Untold - 11:20, 13:20, 14:00, 15:00, 15:20, 17:20, 18:20, 19:20, 20:20, 21:15 and 21:20
26.10. - 28.10. Dracula Untold - 17:00
26.10. - 27.10. Gone Girl - 15:00, 17:00, 18:00, 20:00 and 21:00
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 13:00, 15:10, 17:20, 19:30 and 21:40
25.10. - 29.10. Relatos salvajes - 11:30, 13:45, 18:15 and 20:30
25.10. - 29.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:40, 14:50, 17:00, 19:10 and 21:20
23.10. - 29.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 14:00
26.10. - 27.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:30, 12:40, 13:40, 14:50, 15:50, 18:00 and 20:10
25.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:50, 14:00 and 16:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 16:00
26.10. - 29.10. The Judge - 11:20, 14:10, 17:10, 19:00 and 20:00
25.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 11:30, 16:30 and 21:50
25.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 11:00 and 13:00
CineStar Černý Most - Chlumecká 765/6, Prague 9
25.10. - 29.10. A Most Wanted Man - 17:00
24.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 18:30 and 20:45
25.10. - 26.10. Annabelle - 17:30 and 19:45
26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:30
26.10. Dracula Untold - 17:20 and 19:40
25.10. - 26.10. Gone Girl - 17:40 and 20:40
25.10. - 26.10. John Wick - 16:20, 18:40 and 20:50
25.10. - 26.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 11:00 and 13:30
24.10. - 26.10. Relatos salvajes - 19:50
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 15:40, 17:50 and 20:00
25.10. - 26.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 18:00
26.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 14:30
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:45, 14:00 and 16:15
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 12:45 and 15:00
24.10. - 26.10. The Equalizer - 21:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 16:45 and 19:15
25.10. - 26.10. The Maze Runner - 13:50
26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:00 and 15:15
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:45
25.10. - 26.10. Tři bratři - 14:15
Evald Komorní kino - Národní 60/28, Prague 1
25.10. - 26.10. Andělé všedního dne - 16:00
25.10. - 26.10. Gone Girl - 18:00
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 21:00
IMAX Praha - Vinohradská 2828/151, Prague 3
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 12:20, 15:20, 18:20, 20:20 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Island of Lemurs: Madagascar - 10:20 and 11:20
Kino Atlas - Sokolovská 371/1, Prague 8
24.10. - 26.10. Gone Girl - 20:30
24.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 18:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:00
24.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 17:30
25.10. - 26.10. Tři bratři - 15:30
24.10. - 26.10. Winter Sleep - 20:00
Kino Lucerna - Vodičkova 704/36, Prague 1
26.10. Andělé všedního dne - 16:45
25.10. - 27.10. I Origins - 20:45
25.10. - 26.10. Intimity - 18:45
26.10. Různé přehlídky a jednorázové projekce - 15:45
26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 20:30
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 14:00
25.10. - 26.10. Tři bratři - 12:00
Kino Ponrepo - Bartolomějská 291/11, Prague 1
26.10. Páni kluci - 15:00
26.10. Ztracený případ - 17:30
Kino Světozor - Vodičkova 791/41, Prague 1
25.10. - 26.10. Gone Girl - 12:00
26.10. Light from many lamps... Beyond the last rainbow - 15:00
26.10. Like Stars on Earth - 20:00
26.10. Lucía - 17:00
26.10. Pannaiyarum Padminiyum - 14:00
26.10. Phoring - 19:30
26.10. Purple Skies - 18:00
25.10. - 26.10. Relatos salvajes - 11:30
26.10. Saving Face - 16:30
MAT - Karlovo náměstí 285/19, Prague 2
25.10. - 26.10. Andělé všedního dne - 18:30
26.10. Pásmo pohádek - 14:00
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:30
Modřanský Biograf - U Kina 1/44, Prague 4
24.10. - 26.10. Intimity - 17:30 and 20:00
26.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:00
Multikino Ládví - Burešova 1662/4, Prague 8
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:00 and 15:45
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:00 and 15:45
25.10. - 26.10. Intimity - 18:00, 19:00 and 20:00
25.10. - 26.10. Intimity - 18:00, 19:00 and 20:00
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:00, 16:00 and 17:30
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:00, 16:00 and 17:30
Premiere Cinemas Praha Hostivař - Švehlova 1391/32, Prague 10
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:00
26.10. Annabelle - 20:40
26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 10:40 and 12:40
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 15:50, 18:00 and 20:00
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 17:20, 19:20 and 20:10
25.10. - 29.10. Intimity - 11:10, 13:10, 15:10, 17:10, 19:10 and 21:10
25.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 11:30, 12:30, 17:30, 18:20, 19:30 and 21:30
23.10. - 29.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 18:40 and 20:20
25.10. - 29.10. The Best of Me - 13:30
25.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 10:00, 12:00, 14:00 and 16:20
25.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:20, 13:20 and 15:20
23.10. - 29.10. The Judge - 16:00 and 19:00
26.10. The Maze Runner - 10:10
25.10. - 29.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:20, 12:20 and 14:20
25.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 11:00, 13:00 and 15:00
26.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 15:00 and 15:20
SEARCH EVENTS - List all
Accounting & Company creating


Halloween Monster Ball at The Swan Divadelni klub

DID YOU KNOW...

You can buy tram tickets from your phone by sending an sms with the text "DPT" to 902 06 26.

See a bug? Want
to request a feature?

Send feedbackFeedback Form

Prague TV Home | Contact | About | FAQ | Site Map | Search | Advertise | Privacy | Terms of Service | Google+

Prague TV is a Real Time Production. ©2014 All rights reserved.

Prague Directory