Watches, Cheep or ExpensiveWhat is mechanical engineering?Careers in photographySave on Car InsuranceFuturistic Home DesignsFinding the Right Guitar Amp Is Easier Than Ever
Sign in | Register  
Prague TV DirectoryCinema Listings

Cinema Listings

SHOWTIMES:
SEARCH BY FILM NAME:
SHOWING FILMS FOR THE WEEKEND
Bio Oko - Františka Křížka 460/15, Prague 7
31.10. 20,000 Days on Earth - 18:00
02.11. A Most Wanted Man - 18:00
01.11. Boyhood - 12:00
02.11. Gone Girl - 20:30
01.11. I Origins - 23:00
01.11. Maps to the Stars - 18:00
31.10. Mommy - 23:00
02.11. Mommy - 15:00
31.10. Pásmo filmů - 20:30
01.11. Pásmo pohádek - 15:30
01.11. Relatos salvajes - 20:30
02.11. Relatos salvajes - 12:00
Cinema City Flora - Vinohradská 2525/151, Prague 3
30.10. - 05.11. Andělé všedního dne - 17:00
30.10. - 05.11. Annabelle - 21:30
30.10. - 05.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:00 and 14:50
30.10. - 31.10. Dracula Untold - 13:50 and 17:20
01.11. - 02.11. Dracula Untold - 17:20
30.10. - 04.11. Gone Girl - 16:10, 19:10 and 21:10
01.11. - 02.11. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 11:10
30.10. - 05.11. John Wick - 15:50, 18:30 and 20:40
30.10. - 31.10. Let's Be Cops - 13:20, 15:30, 17:40, 19:50 and 22:00
01.11. - 02.11. Let's Be Cops - 11:10, 13:20, 15:30, 17:40, 19:50 and 22:00
30.10. - 05.11. Maps to the Stars - 17:10, 19:30 and 21:50
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 12:00
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 14:00
31.10. Relatos salvajes - 22:00
01.11. - 02.11. Relatos salvajes - 10:30, 19:00 and 21:40
30.10. - 05.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 13:10, 15:20, 19:20 and 22:10
31.10. Svatý Mikuláš - 19:00 and 20:00
01.11. - 05.11. The Best of Me - 18:40
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 12:30 and 16:30
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 14:30
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 10:20 and 14:30
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 11:00, 12:30 and 16:30
30.10. - 05.11. The Equalizer - 13:30
30.10. - 05.11. The Judge - 18:00 and 20:50
30.10. - 05.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:20
30.10. - 31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:10
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:30 and 15:10
30.10. - 05.11. Tři bratři - 16:40
30.10. - 31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 12:50 and 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 10:40, 12:50 and 15:00
Cinema City Letňany - Veselská 663, Prague 9
30.10. - 05.11. Andělé všedního dne - 16:10
30.10. - 05.11. Annabelle - 19:00 and 21:10
31.10. Dracula Untold - 18:10, 20:10 and 22:10
01.11. - 02.11. Dracula Untold - 12:40, 18:10, 20:10 and 22:10
30.10. - 05.11. Gone Girl - 17:50 and 20:50
30.10. - 31.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 14:00
01.11. - 02.11. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 11:50 and 14:00
30.10. - 31.10. John Wick - 14:50, 19:10 and 21:20
01.11. - 02.11. John Wick - 19:10 and 21:20
30.10. - 31.10. Let's Be Cops - 15:30, 17:30, 19:40 and 21:50
01.11. - 02.11. Let's Be Cops - 13:20, 15:30, 17:30, 19:40 and 21:50
30.10. - 05.11. Maps to the Stars - 17:00, 19:20 and 21:40
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 14:00
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 15:00
31.10. - 02.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:20, 18:20, 20:20 and 22:20
01.11. - 02.11. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 11:10
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 14:40 and 16:50
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:20
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 11:00, 13:10 and 15:20
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 12:30, 14:40 and 16:50
30.10. - 05.11. The Judge - 17:40 and 20:30
30.10. - 31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:10
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:20 and 15:10
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:10
30.10. - 31.10. Tři bratři - 15:50
01.11. - 02.11. Tři bratři - 11:40 and 15:50
30.10. - 31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 14:10 and 17:10
01.11. - 02.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 12:00, 14:10 and 17:10
Cinema City Metropole Zličín - Řevnická 121/1, Prague 5
30.10. - 05.11. Andělé všedního dne - 17:10
30.10. - 05.11. Annabelle - 19:20 and 21:30
30.10. - 31.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:00, 13:00 and 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:50 and 13:40
30.10. - 05.11. Dracula Untold - 14:40, 19:50 and 21:50
30.10. - 05.11. Gone Girl - 16:40, 19:30 and 21:00
30.10. - 05.11. John Wick - 16:30, 19:10 and 21:20
31.10. Let's Be Cops - 15:50, 18:00, 20:10 and 22:20
01.11. - 02.11. Let's Be Cops - 11:30, 15:50, 18:00, 20:10 and 22:20
30.10. - 05.11. Maps to the Stars - 14:00, 16:10, 18:30 and 20:50
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 14:00
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 12:30
01.11. - 02.11. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 12:40
30.10. - 05.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 17:00, 19:00 and 21:10
30.10. - 31.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 14:30 and 20:50
01.11. - 02.11. Suck Me Shakespeer - 20:50
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 14:10, 15:40 and 17:00
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:20 and 17:50
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 11:20, 13:20, 15:20 and 17:50
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 12:00, 14:10, 15:40 and 17:00
30.10. - 04.11. The Judge - 17:30 and 20:30
30.10. - 05.11. The Maze Runner - 18:40
30.10. - 31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:10
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:10 and 15:10
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:10
30.10. - 05.11. Tři bratři - 16:50 and 18:50
30.10. - 31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 15:10
01.11. - 02.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 11:10, 13:10 and 15:10
Cinema City Multikino Galaxie - Arkalycká 951/3, Prague 4
30.10. - 31.10. A Walk Among the Tombstones - 15:00, 18:20 and 20:50
01.11. - 02.11. A Walk Among the Tombstones - 12:40, 15:00, 18:20 and 20:50
30.10. - 05.11. Andělé všedního dne - 17:50
30.10. - 05.11. Annabelle - 20:00 and 22:10
01.11. - 02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:30
01.11. - 02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:30
30.10. - 31.10. Dracula Untold - 16:20, 18:30 and 20:40
01.11. - 02.11. Dracula Untold - 18:30 and 20:40
01.11. - 02.11. Escape from Planet Earth - 13:20
30.10. - 05.11. Gone Girl - 17:30 and 20:30
30.10. - 05.11. Guardians of the Galaxy - 15:20
30.10. - 31.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 14:10
01.11. - 02.11. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 11:40 and 14:10
30.10. - 05.11. John Wick - 16:40, 18:50 and 21:00
30.10. - 31.10. Let's Be Cops - 14:00, 17:00, 19:20 and 21:30
01.11. - 02.11. Let's Be Cops - 11:50, 14:00, 17:00, 19:20 and 21:30
30.10. - 05.11. Maps to the Stars - 18:00, 20:20 and 22:00
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 14:30
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 16:30
01.11. - 02.11. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 11:20
30.10. - 05.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 17:40 and 19:50
30.10. - 31.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 14:20
30.10. - 05.11. The Boxtrolls - 14:00
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 16:00
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 12:00 and 16:00
30.10. - 05.11. The Judge - 17:20 and 20:10
30.10. - 31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:10 and 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:00
30.10. - 31.10. Tři bratři - 15:30
01.11. - 02.11. Tři bratři - 12:20 and 15:30
30.10. - 31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 15:10 and 16:10
01.11. - 02.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 11:00, 13:00, 15:10 and 16:10
Cinema City Nový Smíchov - Plzeňská 233/8, Prague 5
30.10. - 03.11. A Walk Among the Tombstones - 12:30, 15:00, 17:20, 19:40 and 22:10
30.10. - 05.11. Andělé všedního dne - 17:50
30.10. - 05.11. Annabelle - 19:40 and 22:20
30.10. - 03.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:00
30.10. - 31.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:50
01.11. - 02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 10:10 and 13:50
30.10. - 05.11. Dracula Untold - 14:40, 18:00 and 20:00
30.10. - 05.11. Gone Girl - 14:30, 17:30, 20:30 and 21:40
30.10. - 03.11. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 12:20, 14:00 and 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 10:00
30.10. - 05.11. John Wick - 13:50, 16:00, 18:10, 20:20 and 22:30
30.10. - 03.11. John Wick - 17:10, 19:20 and 21:30
30.10. - 31.10. Let's Be Cops - 12:10, 14:20, 16:30, 18:40 and 20:50
01.11. - 02.11. Let's Be Cops - 10:00, 12:10, 14:20, 16:30, 18:40 and 20:50
30.10. - 31.10. Maps to the Stars - 16:40, 19:00 and 21:20
01.11. - 02.11. Maps to the Stars - 11:30, 16:40, 19:00 and 21:20
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 14:10
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 15:20
01.11. - 02.11. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 10:20
01.11. - 02.11. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 10:20
30.10. - 05.11. Relatos salvajes - 18:30
30.10. - 03.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:10, 18:20 and 20:40
30.10. - 04.11. Suck Me Shakespeer - 21:00
30.10. - 03.11. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 12:20
30.10. - 03.11. The Best of Me - 19:50
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 12:40, 14:50 and 16:50
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 13:40 and 15:50
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 10:40, 12:40, 14:50 and 16:50
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 11:40, 13:40 and 15:50
30.10. - 05.11. The Equalizer - 22:00
30.10. - 31.10. The Judge - 14:30, 18:50 and 21:40
01.11. - 02.11. The Judge - 18:50 and 21:40
30.10. - 03.11. The Maze Runner - 17:20
30.10. - 31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 12:00
30.10. - 31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 12:50
30.10. - 31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:10
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:10 and 12:00
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:30, 10:50 and 12:50
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 12:20
30.10. - 31.10. Tři bratři - 12:10 and 16:20
01.11. - 02.11. Tři bratři - 16:20
30.10. - 31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 13:00 and 15:40
01.11. - 02.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 11:00, 13:00 and 15:40
Cinema City Slovanský dům - Na příkopě 859/22, Prague 1
30.10. - 05.11. A Most Wanted Man - 15:40
30.10. - 05.11. A Walk Among the Tombstones - 13:00, 15:20, 17:50, 20:10 and 22:30
30.10. - 05.11. Andělé všedního dne - 20:20
30.10. - 05.11. Annabelle - 21:40
30.10. - 05.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:20
30.10. - 31.10. Dracula Untold - 15:10, 17:20 and 19:30
01.11. - 02.11. Dracula Untold - 17:20 and 19:30
30.10. - 04.11. Gone Girl - 12:10, 17:40, 20:40 and 21:20
30.10. - 04.11. Guardians of the Galaxy - 13:10 and 22:20
30.10. - 05.11. John Wick - 15:40, 17:30, 19:40 and 21:50
30.10. - 05.11. Let's Be Cops - 13:40, 16:50, 19:00 and 21:10
30.10. - 05.11. Maps to the Stars - 12:30, 15:10, 17:30, 19:50 and 22:10
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 13:40
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 15:10
30.10. - 05.11. Relatos salvajes - 18:10 and 20:40
30.10. - 05.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:40, 14:50, 17:00 and 19:10
30.10. - 05.11. The Best of Me - 18:00
30.10. - 05.11. The Boxtrolls - 13:30 and 14:40
30.10. - 05.11. The Boxtrolls - 15:30
30.10. - 05.11. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 15:00
30.10. - 05.11. The Judge - 15:50, 18:40 and 21:30
30.10. - 31.10. Tři bratři - 12:30 and 13:40
01.11. - 02.11. Tři bratři - 12:30
CineStar Anděl - Radlická 3179/1E, Prague 5
31.10. A Walk Among the Tombstones - 15:15, 17:50 and 20:20
01.11. - 02.11. A Walk Among the Tombstones - 12:45, 15:15, 17:50 and 20:20
31.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:30, 19:40 and 21:50
01.11. Andělé všedního dne - 19:40 and 21:50
02.11. - 04.11. Andělé všedního dne - 17:30, 19:40 and 21:50
30.10. - 31.10. Annabelle - 17:00 and 21:20
02.11. - 03.11. Annabelle - 17:00 and 21:20
01.11. Carmen - 17:45
31.10. Dracula Untold - 13:20, 15:20, 20:10, 21:15 and 22:10
01.11. Dracula Untold - 11:20, 13:20, 14:00, 15:00, 15:20, 17:00, 17:20, 19:20, 21:15 and 21:20
02.11. Dracula Untold - 11:20, 13:20, 14:00, 15:00, 15:20, 17:00, 17:20, 19:20, 20:10, 21:15 and 21:20
30.10. - 04.11. Gone Girl - 15:00, 17:00, 18:00, 20:00 and 21:00
31.10. - 04.11. John Wick - 13:00, 15:10, 17:20, 19:30 and 21:40
31.10. Let's Be Cops - 14:15, 16:30, 19:00 and 21:15
01.11. - 02.11. Let's Be Cops - 12:00, 14:15, 16:30, 19:00 and 21:15
30.10. - 31.10. Maps to the Stars - 13:40, 16:00, 18:20 and 20:40
01.11. - 02.11. Maps to the Stars - 11:20, 13:40, 18:20 and 20:40
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 12:30
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 16:00
30.10. - 05.11. Mommy - 15:40 and 20:30
30.10. - 04.11. Relatos salvajes - 13:20 and 18:15
30.10. - 31.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 14:50 and 19:10
01.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:40, 14:50 and 17:30
02.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:40, 14:50 and 19:10
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 13:00, 14:50, 15:50 and 18:00
30.10. - 05.11. The Boxtrolls - 13:40
01.11. The Boxtrolls - 11:30, 13:00 and 14:50
02.11. The Boxtrolls - 11:30, 13:00, 14:50, 15:50 and 18:00
31.10. The Judge - 14:20, 17:10 and 20:00
01.11. - 02.11. The Judge - 11:10, 14:20, 17:10 and 20:00
30.10. - 31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 13:10 and 15:20
01.11. - 02.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 11:00, 13:10 and 15:20
CineStar Černý Most - Chlumecká 765/6, Prague 9
30.10. - 05.11. A Most Wanted Man - 17:00
31.10. - 01.11. Andělé všedního dne - 20:20
02.11. Andělé všedního dne - 19:50
31.10. - 02.11. Annabelle - 18:30 and 20:45
30.10. - 31.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:45
01.11. - 02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:30 and 14:45
31.10. - 01.11. Dracula Untold - 17:50
02.11. Dracula Untold - 17:40
31.10. - 02.11. Gone Girl - 20:15
31.10. - 01.11. John Wick - 16:30, 18:45 and 21:00
02.11. John Wick - 16:30 and 18:45
30.10. - 05.11. Let's Be Cops - 16:30, 18:15 and 20:30
30.10. - 05.11. Maps to the Stars - 17:30 and 20:00
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 14:00
31.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 15:40
01.11. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 13:20 and 15:40
02.11. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 13:20 and 15:30
30.10. - 05.11. Relatos salvajes - 19:45
30.10. - 01.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 17:40 and 19:50
02.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:10 and 18:50
31.10. - 02.11. Suck Me Shakespeer - 17:15
01.11. - 02.11. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 11:00
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 14:30
31.10. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 15:15
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 12:20 and 14:30
30.10. - 05.11. The Judge - 18:00 and 21:00
31.10. - 01.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:15
31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 15:30
01.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 12:30 and 15:30
02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 12:00 and 14:15
02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:40
01.11. - 02.11. Tři bratři - 13:15
31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 16:15
01.11. - 02.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 11:30, 13:45 and 16:15
Evald Komorní kino - Národní 60/28, Prague 1
31.10. And So It Goes - 15:00
01.11. Jagten - 21:00
02.11. Kunsten a tenke negativt - 19:15
31.10. Mannen som elsket Yngve - 19:00
31.10. Monica Z - 17:00
01.11. Nymphomaniac - part.I. - 16:00
02.11. Nymphomaniac - part.II. - 16:00
31.10. Sex, Drugs & Taxation - 21:00
01.11. The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared - 18:45
02.11. The Secret Life of Walter Mitty - 21:00
IMAX Praha - Vinohradská 2828/151, Prague 3
23.10. - 02.11. Dracula Untold - 12:20, 15:20, 18:20, 20:20 and 22:20
30.10. - 31.10. Island of Lemurs: Madagascar - 14:20 and 17:20
01.11. - 02.11. Island of Lemurs: Madagascar - 10:10, 11:20, 14:20 and 17:20
Kino Atlas - Sokolovská 371/1, Prague 8
02.11. 5 pravidel - 16:30
01.11. Bobry - 19:45
02.11. Chrzest - 19:15
02.11. Corn Island - 14:30
01.11. Deti - 14:00
31.10. Edi - 17:30
31.10. Felvidék - Horná zem - 17:00
31.10. Mocna kawa wcale nie jest taka zla - 19:30
31.10. Poklosie - 19:45
02.11. Pora umierać - 17:00
01.11. Rewers - 14:30
01.11. Seksmisja - 19:00
01.11. Sněhová pole Ivana Hartla - 16:30
01.11. The Mole - 17:00
02.11. Walesa: Man of Hope - 14:00
02.11. White God - 19:30
Kino Lucerna - Vodičkova 704/36, Prague 1
30.10. - 31.10. Andělé všedního dne - 16:15
01.11. - 02.11. Andělé všedního dne - 13:45
01.11. Dos hermanos - 16:30
01.11. El perro - 18:30
02.11. Fantasma de Buenos Aires - 18:30
02.11. Gone Girl - 15:45
01.11. Jáma - 17:00
31.10. Lost Embrace - 18:30
01.11. Lovu zdar! - 19:00
02.11. Luna de Avellaneda - 20:30
31.10. Maps to the Stars - 13:30 and 18:15
02.11. - 04.11. Maps to the Stars - 16:00
30.10. - 31.10. Mommy - 20:30
02.11. Pirátské sítě - 18:45
01.11. Relatos salvajes - 20:30
30.10. - 31.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:30
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 14:00
31.10. The German Doctor - 20:30
Kino Ponrepo - Bartolomějská 291/11, Prague 1
01.11. Pásmo filmů - 19:00
02.11. Pásmo pohádek - 15:00
30.10. - 31.10. Různé přehlídky a jednorázové projekce - 20:00
02.11. Ztracený případ - 17:30
Kino Radotín - Na Výšince 875/4, Prague 5
01.11. Intimity - 17:30
31.10. Maps to the Stars - 20:00
01.11. The Judge - 20:00
31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 17:30
01.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 15:30
Kino Světozor - Vodičkova 791/41, Prague 1
30.10. - 31.10. 20,000 Days on Earth - 13:00
02.11. - 03.11. 20,000 Days on Earth - 20:45
01.11. Carmen - 18:45
30.10. - 31.10. Gone Girl - 15:15
01.11. - 02.11. Gone Girl - 14:30
30.10. - 31.10. Maps to the Stars - 13:15 and 18:15
02.11. Maps to the Stars - 18:30
30.10. - 31.10. Mommy - 18:00
01.11. Mommy - 14:45
02.11. Mommy - 15:30 and 20:30
30.10. - 31.10. Relatos salvajes - 15:30 and 20:30
01.11. Relatos salvajes - 12:00
02.11. Relatos salvajes - 12:00 and 18:00
30.10. - 31.10. The Tribe - 20:45
01.11. Winter Sleep - 11:00
02.11. Winter Sleep - 11:30
MAT - Karlovo náměstí 285/19, Prague 2
31.10. Andělé všedního dne - 14:00
31.10. Boyhood - 17:30
01.11. - 02.11. Magic in the Moonlight - 18:30
30.10. - 31.10. Maps to the Stars - 20:30
01.11. - 02.11. Mommy - 20:30
31.10. Paris-Manhattan - 16:00
02.11. Pásmo pohádek - 14:30
01.11. - 02.11. Století Miroslava Zikmunda - 16:30
Modřanský Biograf - U Kina 1/44, Prague 4
31.10. Česká pivní válka - 20:00
01.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:00
02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. Maps to the Stars - 17:30
01.11. - 02.11. Winter Sleep - 19:30
Multikino Ládví - Burešova 1662/4, Prague 8
30.10. - 31.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:45
01.11. - 02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:45
30.10. - 31.10. Intimity - 16:00, 18:00, 19:00 and 20:00
01.11. - 02.11. Intimity - 18:00, 19:00 and 20:00
01.11. - 02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 14:00
30.10. - 31.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:30 and 17:30
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:00, 16:00 and 17:30
Premiere Cinemas Praha Hostivař - Švehlova 1391/32, Prague 10
30.10. - 05.11. A Walk Among the Tombstones - 20:10 and 21:10
30.10. - 31.10. Andělé všedního dne - 21:00
01.11. - 02.11. Andělé všedního dne - 11:10 and 21:00
30.10. - 31.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:00
01.11. - 02.11. Der 7bte Zwerg - 10:00, 12:00 and 14:00
30.10. - 05.11. Dracula Untold - 16:30, 18:30 and 20:30
30.10. - 05.11. Gone Girl - 17:20, 19:20 and 20:20
30.10. - 05.11. Intimity - 14:50 and 17:00
30.10. - 31.10. John Wick - 15:30, 17:30, 19:30 and 21:30
01.11. John Wick - 11:30, 13:30, 15:30, 17:30, 19:30 and 21:30
02.11. John Wick - 11:30, 17:30, 19:30 and 21:30
30.10. - 31.10. Let's Be Cops - 15:50, 19:10 and 21:20
01.11. - 02.11. Let's Be Cops - 12:30, 15:50, 19:10 and 21:20
30.10. - 31.10. Maps to the Stars - 16:00 and 18:00
01.11. - 02.11. Maps to the Stars - 13:25, 16:00 and 18:00
02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 15:00
02.11. Maya the Bee Movie - 15:30
30.10. - 31.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 17:00 and 19:00
01.11. - 02.11. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 10:10, 17:00 and 19:00
30.10. - 01.11. The Boxtrolls - 14:20
30.10. - 31.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:20
01.11. - 02.11. The Boxtrolls - 11:20, 13:20 and 15:20
30.10. - 03.11. The Judge - 18:20
01.11. - 02.11. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:20 and 12:20
30.10. - 31.10. Tři bratři - 15:00
01.11. - 02.11. Tři bratři - 11:00, 13:00 and 15:00
30.10. - 31.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 14:40 and 16:40
01.11. - 02.11. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 10:40, 12:40, 14:40 and 16:40
Residence Bělehradská 35 - Bělěhradská 1334/35, Prague 2
01.11. Le Pére Frimas - 11:00
01.11. Lucy - 18:30
31.10. Mommy - 20:30
SEARCH EVENTS - List all
Accounting & Company creating


Halloween Monster Ball at Jama

DID YOU KNOW...

Use the Home Hunter to let PTV Real Estate find a flat for you (for free!).

See a bug? Want
to request a feature?

Send feedbackFeedback Form

Prague TV Home | Contact | About | FAQ | Site Map | Search | Advertise | Privacy | Terms of Service | Google+

Prague TV is a Real Time Production. ©2014 All rights reserved.

Prague Directory