Style in Fashion 2013/2014Mechanical Engineering InformationThe different kinds of photography apprenticeshipsCar Insurance OffersHome Remodeling ImprovementsDrugs and Songs and Rock 'N' Roll
Sign in | Register  
Prague TV DirectoryCinema Listings

Cinema Listings

SHOWTIMES:
SEARCH BY FILM NAME:
SHOWING FILMS FOR TODAY
Bio Oko - Františka Křížka 460/15, Prague 7
31.01. A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night - 23:15
31.01. Afluentes - 19:15
31.01. Druhé Vojvodovo: myslet obrazem - 18:20
31.01. Honey - 22:10
31.01. Living Quechua - 20:05
31.01. Odpad na talíři - 17:15
31.01. Pásmo pohádek - 15:00
31.01. The Go-Between - Afar of Ethiopia - 20:50
31.01. The Puppet's Cemetery - 21:55
31.01. Ulice spojuje - 17:30
31.01. What Life is like here - 17:50
31.01. Whiplash - 12:00
Cinema City Flora - Vinohradská 2525/151, Prague 3
29.01. - 03.02. Babovresky 3 - 15:20, 17:30 and 19:40
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 10:40, 12:00, 14:10 and 16:30
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 11:10, 13:20, 15:30 and 17:20
29.01. - 04.02. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 17:50, 20:10 and 22:40
29.01. - 03.02. Blackhat - 21:50
29.01. - 03.02. Fotograf - 16:20 and 19:00
29.01. - 04.02. Hodinový manžel - 18:50
29.01. - 03.02. Interstellar - 21:00
29.01. - 04.02. Love, Rosie - 14:20
31.01. - 01.02. Mortdecai - 10:40, 12:50, 15:00, 17:10, 19:20 and 21:30
30.01. - 31.01. Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - 10:10
29.01. - 04.02. Nightcrawler - 12:50, 17:40, 20:00 and 22:20
31.01. Paddington Bear - 11:00, 13:00 and 15:10
31.01. - 01.02. Snow Queen - 10:00
29.01. - 04.02. Stonehearst Asylum - 15:10, 19:30 and 22:00
29.01. - 04.02. Tak3n - 21:40
29.01. - 04.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 12:20
31.01. - 01.02. The Imitation Game - 11:30, 13:50, 16:10, 18:30 and 20:50
31.01. - 01.02. The Penguins of Madagascar - 10:20 and 12:20
Cinema City Letňany - Veselská 663, Prague 9
31.01. - 01.02. Babovresky 3 - 11:00, 13:10, 15:20, 17:20, 18:20, 19:30, 20:30 and 21:50
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 11:10, 13:20, 15:30 and 17:30
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 12:20, 14:40 and 16:00
29.01. - 04.02. Blackhat - 21:50
31.01. - 01.02. Fotograf - 13:00, 18:10 and 20:50
29.01. - 04.02. Hodinový manžel - 19:45
31.01. - 01.02. Mortdecai - 12:00, 14:10, 16:20, 18:30 and 20:40
29.01. - 04.02. Nightcrawler - 15:50, 17:00, 19:20 and 21:40
31.01. Paddington Bear - 11:00, 14:00 and 15:00
31.01. - 01.02. Snow Queen - 11:20 and 13:10
31.01. - 01.02. Tak3n - 20:00 and 22:20
29.01. - 04.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 17:10
31.01. - 01.02. The Imitation Game - 12:40, 15:00, 17:40, 20:00 and 22:10
31.01. - 01.02. The Seventh Son - 11:40
Cinema City Metropole Zličín - Řevnická 121/1, Prague 5
31.01. - 01.02. Babovresky 3 - 11:50, 13:00, 14:00, 15:10, 16:40, 17:30, 18:50, 19:40, 21:00 and 21:50
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 11:00, 13:10, 15:20, 16:30 and 18:20
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 12:20, 14:30 and 16:10
29.01. - 04.02. Blackhat - 21:10 and 21:50
31.01. - 01.02. Fotograf - 11:30, 14:10, 16:50 and 19:30
29.01. - 03.02. Hodinový manžel - 16:50, 19:00 and 20:40
29.01. - 04.02. Interstellar - 20:30
31.01. - 01.02. Mortdecai - 12:00, 14:20, 16:20, 18:40 and 20:50
31.01. - 01.02. Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - 11:20 and 18:30
29.01. - 04.02. Nightcrawler - 17:00, 19:20 and 21:40
31.01. - 01.02. Paddington Bear - 12:30, 14:40 and 17:20
30.01. - 31.01. Snow Queen - 11:10
31.01. - 01.02. Tak3n - 12:10, 19:30 and 22:10
30.01. - 31.01. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 12:00
31.01. - 01.02. The Imitation Game - 13:20, 15:40, 18:00 and 20:20
29.01. - 31.01. The Penguins of Madagascar - 14:20 and 14:50
Cinema City Multikino Galaxie - Arkalycká 951/3, Prague 4
31.01. - 01.02. Babovresky 3 - 12:10, 14:20, 16:40, 19:00 and 21:20
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 11:40, 14:00 and 16:30
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 12:30, 14:50 and 17:10
29.01. - 03.02. Blackhat - 21:50
29.01. - 04.02. Exodus: Gods and Kings - 21:10
29.01. - 04.02. Fotograf - 15:00, 17:40, 18:50 and 20:20
29.01. - 03.02. Hodinový manžel - 14:00 and 19:30
31.01. - 01.02. Mortdecai - 12:00, 14:10, 16:20, 18:30 and 20:40
31.01. Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - 11:00 and 15:20
31.01. - 01.02. Nightcrawler - 12:40, 15:00, 17:20, 19:40 and 22:00
31.01. - 01.02. Paddington Bear - 13:10 and 17:30
31.01. - 01.02. Snow Queen - 11:10
29.01. - 04.02. Tak3n - 19:30
31.01. - 01.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 11:10, 18:20 and 21:30
31.01. - 01.02. The Imitation Game - 12:20, 14:40, 17:00, 19:20 and 21:40
31.01. - 01.02. The Penguins of Madagascar - 13:00
29.01. - 04.02. The Seventh Son - 16:10
29.01. - 04.02. The Seventh Son - 21:50
Cinema City Nový Smíchov - Plzeňská 233/8, Prague 5
31.01. - 01.02. Babovresky 3 - 10:10, 12:40, 14:50, 17:00, 18:10, 20:20 and 22:30
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 10:00, 12:10, 14:20 and 16:30
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 10:40, 13:00, 15:10, 17:20 and 20:50
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 11:40, 13:50 and 15:50
29.01. - 03.02. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 16:40, 19:00 and 21:30
31.01. - 01.02. Blackhat - 11:00 and 21:40
29.01. - 03.02. Fotograf - 14:10, 17:50 and 19:30
29.01. - 04.02. Hodinový manžel - 16:20 and 19:10
29.01. - 04.02. Love, Rosie - 12:50 and 17:10
31.01. - 01.02. Mortdecai - 11:50, 14:00, 16:10, 18:20, 20:30 and 22:10
29.01. - 04.02. Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - 12:20 and 14:20
31.01. - 01.02. Nightcrawler - 11:30, 16:50, 19:10 and 21:30
31.01. - 01.02. Paddington Bear - 10:50, 13:40 and 15:50
31.01. - 01.02. Snow Queen - 10:30
29.01. - 31.01. St. Vincent De Van Nuys - 15:00
29.01. - 04.02. Stonehearst Asylum - 19:20 and 20:40
29.01. - 04.02. Tak3n - 18:30
29.01. - 04.02. Tak3n - 20:50
31.01. - 01.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 10:40
29.01. - 04.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 21:20
31.01. - 01.02. The Imitation Game - 10:20, 12:40, 15:00, 17:20, 19:40 and 22:00
31.01. The Penguins of Madagascar - 10:20, 12:30 and 14:40
29.01. - 04.02. The Seventh Son - 18:40
29.01. - 04.02. Whiplash - 13:30, 16:00, 18:00, 20:10 and 22:20
Cinema City Slovanský dům - Na příkopě 859/22, Prague 1
29.01. - 04.02. Babovresky 3 - 12:00, 16:10 and 18:20
29.01. - 04.02. Big Hero 6 - 12:10, 14:20 and 16:30
29.01. - 04.02. Big Hero 6 - 13:10, 15:30 and 19:00
29.01. - 31.01. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 12:00, 14:30, 17:00 and 19:30
29.01. - 04.02. Blackhat - 21:00
29.01. - 04.02. Exodus: Gods and Kings - 21:50
29.01. - 04.02. Fotograf - 18:40 and 21:20
29.01. - 04.02. Hodinový manžel - 18:50
29.01. - 03.02. Interstellar - 20:30
29.01. - 04.02. Love, Rosie - 16:40 and 19:40
29.01. - 04.02. Mortdecai - 13:30, 15:40, 17:50, 20:00 and 22:10
29.01. - 04.02. Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - 12:20
29.01. - 04.02. Nightcrawler - 13:50, 16:10, 18:30, 20:50 and 22:00
29.01. - 04.02. Paddington Bear - 13:20, 14:30 and 15:20
29.01. - 04.02. St. Vincent De Van Nuys - 16:50
29.01. - 04.02. Stonehearst Asylum - 17:20 and 21:10
29.01. - 03.02. Tak3n - 20:40
29.01. - 03.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 14:00 and 17:40
29.01. - 04.02. The Imitation Game - 12:10, 14:30, 16:50, 19:10 and 21:30
29.01. - 04.02. The Penguins of Madagascar - 12:00 and 14:10
CineStar Anděl - Radlická 3179/1E, Prague 5
30.01. - 31.01. Babovresky 3 - 11:00, 13:15, 15:30, 17:45, 20:00 and 22:15
30.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 11:00, 13:20, 15:40 and 18:00
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 11:20 and 13:40
29.01. - 04.02. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 15:00, 19:30 and 21:45
29.01. - 03.02. Blackhat - 20:50
31.01. Fotograf - 11:20, 14:00, 16:40, 19:20 and 22:00
30.01. - 01.02. Hodinový manžel - 12:40, 14:50, 17:00, 19:10 and 21:20
31.01. Les Contes d'Hoffmann - 18:45
30.01. - 01.02. Love, Rosie - 11:10, 13:20, 15:30 and 20:00
30.01. - 01.02. Mortdecai - 14:00, 15:00, 17:00, 17:10, 19:20, 19:50 and 21:30
29.01. - 04.02. Nightcrawler - 17:40 and 20:10
30.01. - 31.01. Paddington Bear - 11:10, 12:00, 13:20, 14:10 and 16:20
30.01. - 01.02. Stonehearst Asylum - 11:00, 13:00, 17:20 and 20:20
29.01. - 03.02. Tak3n - 18:30
29.01. - 03.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 17:00
29.01. - 31.01. The Imitation Game - 15:30, 18:00 and 20:30
30.01. - 01.02. The Penguins of Madagascar - 11:00 and 13:00
30.01. - 01.02. The Seventh Son - 12:40 and 14:50
30.01. - 01.02. Whiplash - 11:20, 13:40, 15:00, 16:00, 18:00, 18:20, 20:40 and 20:50
CineStar Černý Most - Chlumecká 765/6, Prague 9
30.01. - 31.01. Babovresky 3 - 11:00, 13:15, 14:45, 15:30, 17:00, 17:45, 19:15 and 20:00
30.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 11:00, 13:20 and 15:40
30.01. - 31.01. Big Hero 6 - 12:00, 12:40, 14:20, 15:00 and 16:00
30.01. - 31.01. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 20:50
30.01. - 31.01. Fotograf - 17:20 and 20:10
30.01. - 31.01. Hodinový manžel - 12:20, 16:50, 19:00, 21:10 and 21:30
30.01. - 31.01. Love, Rosie - 18:40
30.01. - 31.01. Mortdecai - 16:40, 18:50 and 21:00
30.01. - 31.01. Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - 12:30
30.01. - 31.01. Nightcrawler - 15:40, 18:20 and 20:50
30.01. - 31.01. Paddington Bear - 11:30, 12:00, 13:40 and 14:10
30.01. - 31.01. Snow Queen - 11:50 and 13:40
30.01. - 31.01. Stonehearst Asylum - 18:20 and 20:45
30.01. - 31.01. Tak3n - 16:20
30.01. - 01.02. The Imitation Game - 18:00 and 20:30
30.01. - 31.01. The Seventh Son - 14:30
Evald Komorní kino - Národní 60/28, Prague 1
31.01. - 01.02. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 18:30
31.01. - 01.02. Force Majeure - 21:00
31.01. - 01.02. Fotograf - 16:00
IMAX Praha - Vinohradská 2828/151, Prague 3
30.01. - 31.01. Galapagos: Nature's Wonderland - 10:00
29.01. - 04.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 15:20 and 22:30
30.01. - 31.01. The Penguins of Madagascar - 11:10
29.01. - 04.02. The Seventh Son - 13:10, 18:10 and 20:20
Kino Atlas - Sokolovská 371/1, Prague 8
31.01. - 01.02. A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night - 18:00
31.01. - 01.02. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 20:30
31.01. - 01.02. Boyhood - 20:00
31.01. - 01.02. Paddington Bear - 15:00
29.01. - 01.02. The Imitation Game - 17:30
31.01. - 01.02. The Penguins of Madagascar - 15:30
Kino Lucerna - Vodičkova 704/36, Prague 1
31.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 14:00
30.01. - 31.01. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 18:15 and 20:30
30.01. - 04.02. Mortdecai - 16:15
30.01. - 31.01. Stonehearst Asylum - 20:45
30.01. - 31.01. The Imitation Game - 13:30, 15:45 and 18:00
Kino Ponrepo - Bartolomějská 291/11, Prague 1
31.01. Fort Apache the Bronx - 17:30
31.01. Ginger e Fred - 20:00
Kino Radotín - Na Výšince 875/4, Prague 5
31.01. Exodus: Gods and Kings - 20:00
31.01. Fotograf - 17:30
31.01. Paddington Bear - 15:30
Kino Světozor - Vodičkova 791/41, Prague 1
31.01. - 01.02. A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night - 13:45
31.01. An Island - 18:30
29.01. - 01.02. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 15:30
31.01. - 01.02. Force Majeure - 16:00
31.01. Kairos - 20:45
31.01. Les Contes d'Hoffmann - 18:45
31.01. - 01.02. Rear Window - 13:15
31.01. - 01.02. Relatos salvajes - 11:15
31.01. The Imitation Game - 11:00
MAT - Karlovo náměstí 285/19, Prague 2
31.01. Honzíkova cesta - 14:30
31.01. Nightcrawler - 20:30
30.01. - 31.01. Nightcrawler - 20:30
31.01. - 01.02. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:15
29.01. - 01.02. The Imitation Game - 18:15
Modřanský Biograf - U Kina 1/44, Prague 4
29.01. - 01.02. Babovresky 3 - 17:30 and 20:00
31.01. Big Hero 6 - 15:00
Multikino Ládví - Burešova 1662/4, Prague 8
30.01. - 01.02. Babovresky 3 - 16:00, 18:00 and 20:00
30.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 14:00
29.01. - 01.02. Fotograf - 17:00 and 19:30
Premiere Cinemas Praha Hostivař - Švehlova 1391/32, Prague 10
31.01. Babovresky 3 - 10:10, 12:20, 16:40, 18:25 and 19:20
30.01. - 01.02. Big Hero 6 - 10:00, 11:50, 14:00 and 16:10
30.01. - 31.01. Big Hero 6 - 10:20, 12:35 and 14:50
29.01. - 04.02. Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) - 20:45
31.01. Despicable Me 2 - 14:40
31.01. Fotograf - 14:50, 17:35 and 20:20
29.01. - 04.02. Hodinový manžel - 17:00 and 19:00
31.01. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 12:20
29.01. - 31.01. Love, Rosie - 14:40 and 17:05
30.01. - 01.02. Mortdecai - 10:05, 14:10, 18:30 and 20:35
29.01. - 04.02. Nightcrawler - 19:00 and 21:25
30.01. - 01.02. Paddington Bear - 10:50, 12:05, 13:10 and 15:15
29.01. - 04.02. Stonehearst Asylum - 21:05
29.01. - 04.02. Tak3n - 21:30
30.01. - 01.02. The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies - 11:30, 17:10 and 20:00
29.01. - 04.02. The Imitation Game - 17:20 and 19:45
30.01. - 01.02. The Penguins of Madagascar - 10:00, 11:00, 13:00 and 15:00
29.01. - 04.02. Whiplash - 16:20
Residence Bělehradská 35 - Bělěhradská 1334/35, Prague 2
31.01. La Tete de maman - 11:00
31.01. Sous les jupes des filles - 18:30
31.01. Two Days, One Night - 16:00
SEARCH EVENTS - List all
Get your free SIM card

T.G.I. Friday's

DID YOU KNOW...

Prague TV has an ever-expanding directory of Czech rock bands.

See a bug? Want
to request a feature?

Send feedbackFeedback Form

Prague TV Home | Contact | About | FAQ | Site Map | Search | Advertise | Privacy | Terms of Service | Google+

Prague.TV is a brand of PTV Media s.r.o. ©2015 All rights reserved.

Prague Directory