Fashion Designers and Shopping in 2013Online Mechanical Engineering Bachelor DegreePhotography lighting techniquesCar Insurance - Ways to SaveFuturistic Home DesignsLearn How to Play Guitar Online for Free: A Beginner's Guide
Sign in | Register  
Prague TV DirectoryCinema Listings

Cinema Listings

SHOWTIMES:
SEARCH BY FILM NAME:
SHOWING FILMS FOR TOMORROW
Bio Oko - Františka Křížka 460/15, Prague 7
26.10. Gone Girl - 20:30
26.10. Le nozze di Figaro - 15:00
26.10. Relatos salvajes - 12:00
Cinema City Flora - Vinohradská 2525/151, Prague 3
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:00
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 20:50
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:00, 12:50 and 14:50
23.10. - 29.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:30
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 14:20, 17:30, 19:30 and 21:30
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 13:10, 16:10, 19:10 and 21:10
25.10. - 26.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 10:50
25.10. - 26.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 11:00
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 12:10, 16:20, 18:30, 20:40 and 22:15
23.10. - 29.10. Relatos salvajes - 19:00 and 21:30
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 10:10, 15:20, 17:20, 19:20 and 21:20
23.10. - 29.10. The Best of Me - 12:20 and 18:50
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 10:00, 12:30, 16:30 and 18:40
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 10:20 and 14:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Equalizer - 14:50
23.10. - 29.10. The Judge - 12:00, 14:50, 17:40 and 20:30
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:10, 11:20 and 15:10
23.10. - 29.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:20
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 16:50
Cinema City Letňany - Veselská 663, Prague 9
24.10. - 26.10. Andělé všedního dne - 20:00 and 22:00
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 17:10, 19:10 and 21:20
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:50
24.10. - 26.10. Dracula Untold - 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:10 and 22:10
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 17:50 and 20:50
23.10. - 29.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 14:10
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 14:40, 16:50, 19:20 and 21:30
24.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:20, 18:20, 20:20 and 22:20
23.10. - 29.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 21:20
25.10. - 26.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 11:50
25.10. - 26.10. The Best of Me - 12:20 and 19:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:00, 13:10, 15:10 and 17:10
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 12:10, 14:10, 16:10 and 18:10
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 12:00, 14:50, 17:40 and 20:30
25.10. - 26.10. The Maze Runner - 11:30
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:20 and 15:10
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:20
25.10. - 26.10. Tři bratři - 11:40 and 15:50
Cinema City Metropole Zličín - Řevnická 121/1, Prague 5
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 19:40 and 21:50
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 17:30, 19:50 and 22:00
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:00, 12:50 and 14:50
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:40 and 13:40
25.10. - 26.10. Dracula Untold - 12:40, 14:40, 16:10, 18:10, 20:10 and 22:10
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 16:40, 19:30 and 21:00
25.10. - 26.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 11:30
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 14:10, 16:20, 19:10 and 21:20
25.10. - 26.10. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 11:20
25.10. - 26.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 11:20 and 12:40
24.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 15:40, 17:40, 20:20 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 13:20 and 20:40
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:00, 13:00, 15:10, 17:50 and 19:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 12:00, 14:10, 15:50 and 17:00
23.10. - 29.10. The Equalizer - 14:50 and 20:50
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 13:10, 16:00, 17:40 and 20:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 18:30
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:10 and 15:10
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:10
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 16:40 and 18:40
Cinema City Multikino Galaxie - Arkalycká 951/3, Prague 4
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 18:00 and 20:00
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 17:50, 20:00 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 11:30, 11:50 and 14:10
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 13:30
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 16:10, 18:10, 20:10 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Escape from Planet Earth - 13:20
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 17:30 and 20:30
23.10. - 29.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 15:20
25.10. - 26.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 11:40 and 14:00
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 16:40, 18:50, 21:00 and 22:10
25.10. - 26.10. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 11:30
25.10. - 26.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 12:20
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:30, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00 and 21:10
23.10. - 29.10. Sex Tape - 22:00
23.10. - 29.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 14:30
23.10. - 29.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 17:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:20 and 16:20
23.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 14:20 and 18:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Equalizer - 20:40
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 11:10, 13:40, 16:30, 19:20 and 21:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 19:10
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 11:10 and 14:50
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:00
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 15:30 and 16:00
Cinema City Nový Smíchov - Plzeňská 233/8, Prague 5
23.10. - 29.10. And So It Goes - 20:00
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:50 and 21:40
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 17:20, 19:30 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 10:10 and 13:50
23.10. - 29.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:00
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 14:40, 16:00, 18:00, 20:10 and 22:10
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 14:30, 17:30, 20:30 and 21:30
25.10. - 26.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 10:50
23.10. - 29.10. How to Train Your Dragon 2 - 12:20, 14:10 and 15:40
23.10. - 29.10. If I Stay - 15:10
25.10. - 26.10. John Wick - 10:40, 12:50, 15:00, 17:10, 19:20 and 21:30
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 13:50, 16:00, 18:10, 20:20 and 22:30
23.10. - 29.10. Lucy - 22:00
25.10. - 26.10. Planes: Fire & Rescue - 10:20
25.10. - 26.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 10:40
23.10. - 29.10. Relatos salvajes - 18:20
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 10:00, 12:10, 14:20, 16:30, 18:30 and 20:40
23.10. - 29.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 20:50
23.10. - 29.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 13:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Best of Me - 10:10 and 19:50
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 10:30, 12:40, 14:50 and 17:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:30, 13:40, 15:40, 17:50 and 19:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Equalizer - 21:20
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 11:00, 12:40, 15:30, 18:20 and 21:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 16:40 and 19:00
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:10 and 12:00
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:20 and 12:10
23.10. - 29.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:00
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 12:40 and 16:20
Cinema City Slovanský dům - Na příkopě 859/22, Prague 1
23.10. - 29.10. A Most Wanted Man - 15:20
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 20:10
23.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 16:10, 18:15, 20:20 and 22:30
23.10. - 29.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 12:00
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 15:10, 17:20, 19:30, 21:30 and 22:10
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 12:10, 17:40, 20:40 and 21:10
23.10. - 29.10. Guardians of the Galaxy - 13:10 and 22:20
23.10. - 29.10. I Origins - 12:50
23.10. - 29.10. If I Stay - 15:40
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 13:00, 15:20, 17:30, 19:50 and 22:00
23.10. - 29.10. Magic in the Moonlight - 17:50
23.10. - 29.10. Relatos salvajes - 18:00 and 20:30
23.10. - 29.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:40, 14:50, 16:50, 19:10 and 21:20
23.10. - 29.10. The Best of Me - 17:00 and 19:40
23.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 13:30 and 17:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:30 and 19:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Giver - 15:00
23.10. - 29.10. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 14:30
23.10. - 29.10. The Judge - 13:20, 16:10, 19:00 and 21:50
23.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 13:50
23.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 12:30 and 13:20
CineStar Anděl - Radlická 3179/1E, Prague 5
25.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 11:00, 13:10, 15:20, 17:30, 19:40 and 21:50
26.10. - 29.10. Annabelle - 11:10, 13:20, 15:30, 17:40 and 19:50
26.10. - 28.10. Dracula Untold - 11:20, 13:20, 14:00, 15:00, 15:20, 17:20, 18:20, 19:20, 20:20, 21:15 and 21:20
26.10. - 28.10. Dracula Untold - 17:00
26.10. - 27.10. Gone Girl - 15:00, 17:00, 18:00, 20:00 and 21:00
23.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 13:00, 15:10, 17:20, 19:30 and 21:40
25.10. - 29.10. Relatos salvajes - 11:30, 13:45, 18:15 and 20:30
25.10. - 29.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 12:40, 14:50, 17:00, 19:10 and 21:20
23.10. - 29.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 14:00
26.10. - 27.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:30, 12:40, 13:40, 14:50, 15:50, 18:00 and 20:10
25.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:50, 14:00 and 16:10
23.10. - 29.10. The Hundred-Foot Journey - 16:00
26.10. - 29.10. The Judge - 11:20, 14:10, 17:10, 19:00 and 20:00
25.10. - 29.10. The Maze Runner - 11:30, 16:30 and 21:50
25.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 11:00 and 13:00
CineStar Černý Most - Chlumecká 765/6, Prague 9
25.10. - 29.10. A Most Wanted Man - 17:00
24.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 18:30 and 20:45
25.10. - 26.10. Annabelle - 17:30 and 19:45
26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 15:30
26.10. Dracula Untold - 17:20 and 19:40
25.10. - 26.10. Gone Girl - 17:40 and 20:40
25.10. - 26.10. John Wick - 16:20, 18:40 and 20:50
25.10. - 26.10. Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One - 11:00 and 13:30
24.10. - 26.10. Relatos salvajes - 19:50
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 15:40, 17:50 and 20:00
25.10. - 26.10. Suck Me Shakespeer - 18:00
26.10. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - 14:30
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:45, 14:00 and 16:15
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 12:45 and 15:00
24.10. - 26.10. The Equalizer - 21:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 16:45 and 19:15
25.10. - 26.10. The Maze Runner - 13:50
26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 13:00 and 15:15
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:45
25.10. - 26.10. Tři bratři - 14:15
Evald Komorní kino - Národní 60/28, Prague 1
25.10. - 26.10. Andělé všedního dne - 16:00
25.10. - 26.10. Gone Girl - 18:00
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 21:00
IMAX Praha - Vinohradská 2828/151, Prague 3
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 12:20, 15:20, 18:20, 20:20 and 22:20
25.10. - 26.10. Island of Lemurs: Madagascar - 10:20 and 11:20
Kino Atlas - Sokolovská 371/1, Prague 8
24.10. - 26.10. Gone Girl - 20:30
24.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 18:00
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:00
24.10. - 26.10. The Judge - 17:30
25.10. - 26.10. Tři bratři - 15:30
24.10. - 26.10. Winter Sleep - 20:00
Kino Lucerna - Vodičkova 704/36, Prague 1
26.10. Andělé všedního dne - 16:45
25.10. - 27.10. I Origins - 20:45
25.10. - 26.10. Intimity - 18:45
26.10. Různé přehlídky a jednorázové projekce - 15:45
26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 20:30
25.10. - 26.10. The Boxtrolls - 14:00
25.10. - 26.10. Tři bratři - 12:00
Kino Ponrepo - Bartolomějská 291/11, Prague 1
26.10. Páni kluci - 15:00
26.10. Ztracený případ - 17:30
Kino Světozor - Vodičkova 791/41, Prague 1
25.10. - 26.10. Gone Girl - 12:00
26.10. Light from many lamps... Beyond the last rainbow - 15:00
26.10. Like Stars on Earth - 20:00
26.10. Lucía - 17:00
26.10. Pannaiyarum Padminiyum - 14:00
26.10. Phoring - 19:30
26.10. Purple Skies - 18:00
25.10. - 26.10. Relatos salvajes - 11:30
26.10. Saving Face - 16:30
MAT - Karlovo náměstí 285/19, Prague 2
25.10. - 26.10. Andělé všedního dne - 18:30
26.10. Pásmo pohádek - 14:00
25.10. - 26.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 16:30
Modřanský Biograf - U Kina 1/44, Prague 4
24.10. - 26.10. Intimity - 17:30 and 20:00
26.10. The Boxtrolls - 15:00
Multikino Ládví - Burešova 1662/4, Prague 8
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:00 and 15:45
25.10. - 26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 14:00 and 15:45
25.10. - 26.10. Intimity - 18:00, 19:00 and 20:00
25.10. - 26.10. Intimity - 18:00, 19:00 and 20:00
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:00, 16:00 and 17:30
25.10. - 26.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 14:00, 16:00 and 17:30
Premiere Cinemas Praha Hostivař - Švehlova 1391/32, Prague 10
23.10. - 29.10. Andělé všedního dne - 17:00
26.10. Annabelle - 20:40
26.10. Der 7bte Zwerg - 10:40 and 12:40
23.10. - 29.10. Dracula Untold - 15:50, 18:00 and 20:00
23.10. - 29.10. Gone Girl - 17:20, 19:20 and 20:10
25.10. - 29.10. Intimity - 11:10, 13:10, 15:10, 17:10, 19:10 and 21:10
25.10. - 29.10. John Wick - 11:30, 12:30, 17:30, 18:20, 19:30 and 21:30
23.10. - 29.10. Serial (Bad) Weddings - 18:40 and 20:20
25.10. - 29.10. The Best of Me - 13:30
25.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 10:00, 12:00, 14:00 and 16:20
25.10. - 29.10. The Boxtrolls - 11:20, 13:20 and 15:20
23.10. - 29.10. The Judge - 16:00 and 19:00
26.10. The Maze Runner - 10:10
25.10. - 29.10. Thunder and the House of Magic - 10:20, 12:20 and 14:20
25.10. - 29.10. Tři bratři - 11:00, 13:00 and 15:00
26.10. Winx Club: Il mistero degli abissi - 15:00 and 15:20
SEARCH EVENTS - List all
Accounting & Company creating


V6 Technology; Projects; Management

DID YOU KNOW...

PTV has great short-term apartments available for rent for visiting tourists.

See a bug? Want
to request a feature?

Send feedbackFeedback Form

Prague TV Home | Contact | About | FAQ | Site Map | Search | Advertise | Privacy | Terms of Service | Google+

Prague TV is a Real Time Production. ©2014 All rights reserved.

Prague Directory