Fashion Trends in 2013What is mechanical engineering?Learning digital photography basicsTop Ways to Save on Car InsuranceDesign Futuristic HomesThe 4 Best Rock Bands of the 80s
Sign in | Register  
Prague TV DirectoryEvents

EVENTS

Today - Tomorrow - This weekend - Next 7 days - Submit event
Fri April 18th 2014 to Thu April 24th 2014
Previous day Next day
IAN & Dolls In The Factory &...
Fri 18th
La Loca Music Bar&Lounge... @ 20:00
IAN & Dolls In The Factory & Come and Play / DJ Stevie Weenie @ La Loca MUSIC BAR & LOUNGE Music
Bass drop
Fri 18th
Chapeau Rouge @ 19:30
Bass drop Music
Funky Drummerz Djs Loic De Ni...
Fri 18th
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Funky Drummerz Djs Loic De Niro, Yukimura & Don Cosmic Music
Gangsta Swing
Fri 18th
Rock Café @ 22:00
Gangsta Swing Music
Laibach
Fri 18th
Divadlo Archa @ 20:00
Laibach
Milan Bílek & Mike Morphine
Fri 18th
Retro Music Hall Discotheque @ 22:00
Milan Bílek & Mike Morphine Music
No compromise
Fri 18th
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
No compromise Music
Remember house
Fri 18th
Radost FX @ 20:00
Remember house Music
Signatures: World Premiere Night
Fri 18th
Roxy Music Club @ 21:00
Signatures: World Premiere Night Music
Techhouse.cz nite
Fri 18th
U Bukanýra @ 22:00
Techhouse.cz nite Music
The Boss of It All
Fri 18th
Švandovo divadlo @ 19:00
The Boss of It All Theatre
United Students Of Prague
Fri 18th
Rock Café @ 20:00
United Students Of Prague Music
Země Lhostejnost
Fri 18th
Švandovo divadlo @ 19:00
Země Lhostejnost Theatre
80's & 90's party
Fri 18th
Futurum Music Bar @ 21:00
80's & 90's party Music
Adam a Eva
Fri 18th
Divadlo Broadway @ 18:00
Adam a Eva Musicals
Africké rytmy pro pokročilé
Fri 18th
Rybanaruby @ 17:00
Africké rytmy pro pokročilé Other
AghaRTA Band
Fri 18th
AghaRTA Jazz Centrum @ 21:00
AghaRTA Band Music
Agu a Eniesa
Fri 18th
Rybanaruby @ 20:00
Agu a Eniesa Music
Alkehol + Covers For Lovers
Fri 18th
Vagon @ 21:00
Alkehol + Covers For Lovers Music
Arkona, Percival Schuttenbach...
Fri 18th
Klub Nová Chmelnice @ 19:00
Arkona, Percival Schuttenbach, Torc Music
Aspects of Alice
Fri 18th
Divadlo Ta Fantastika @ 19:00, 21:30
Aspects of Alice Theatre
Barování se Sandrou Novákovou
Fri 18th
Malostranská Beseda @ 20:00
Barování se Sandrou Novákovou Music
Black box
Fri 18th
Image theatre @ 20:00
Black box Theatre
Bohnická divadelní spol.
Fri 18th
Studio Citadela @ 16:30
Bohnická divadelní spol. Theatre
Brian Charette Q
Fri 18th
U Malého Glena @ 20:30
Brian Charette Q Music
Chaos conspiracy + support
Fri 18th
Café Na půl Cesty @ 20:00
Chaos conspiracy + support Music
České baletní symfonie II.
Fri 18th
Národní divadlo @ 19:00
České baletní symfonie II. Music
David Murphy Band
Fri 18th
Blues Sklep @ 21:00
David Murphy Band Music
Devastator
Fri 18th
Planeta Žižkov @ 21:00
Devastator Music
Dj Petr-ik
Fri 18th
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Dj Petr-ik Music
Don Giovanni
Fri 18th
National Marionette Theatre @ 20:00
Don Giovanni Theatre
Dreamland Julian Jordan
Fri 18th
Restaurace Jelenka S. R. O. @ 22:00
Dreamland Julian Jordan Music
Drum and bass vol.16
Fri 18th
Styx Smart Club @ 20:30
Drum and bass vol.16 Music
Drum Technology Djs
Fri 18th
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Drum Technology Djs Music
Drumstation
Fri 18th
Cross Club @ 21:00
Drumstation Music
Easter Concert in old Prague
Fri 18th
Bling-Bling @ 20:00
Easter Concert in old Prague Music
Famous Swing Melodies
Fri 18th
Reduta Jazz Club @ 19:30
Famous Swing Melodies Music
Faust
Fri 18th
All Colours Theatre @ 20:30
Faust Theatre
Federer - Nadal
Fri 18th
A Studio Rubín @ 19:30
Federer - Nadal Theatre
Filmová hudba 20. Století - A...
Fri 18th
Křižíkova fontána @ 20:00
Filmová hudba 20. Století - Armageddon, Titanic... Theatre
Fragola Republic
Fri 18th
Duplex Dine & Dance @ 22:00
Fragola Republic Music
Hodní chlapci
Fri 18th
Divadlo DISK @ 19:30
Hodní chlapci Theatre
Hra o manželství
Fri 18th
Divadlo Ungelt @ 19:00
Hra o manželství Theatre
Human Locomotion
Fri 18th
Národní divadlo
Human Locomotion Theatre
Ideální pár
Fri 18th
Bio Oko @ 19:00
Ideální pár Theatre
Irena Budweiserová a Fade in
Fri 18th
Jazz Dock @ 19:00
Irena Budweiserová a Fade in Music
Jazz Efterrätt
Fri 18th
Restaurant Vltavín @ 21:00
Jazz Efterrätt Music
Jungle-tekk
Fri 18th
Červ Club @ 20:00
Jungle-tekk Music
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Fri 18th
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 21:00
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Květ života - zpěv manter
Fri 18th
Divadlo Kampa @ 20:00
Květ života - zpěv manter Music
Kytice
Fri 18th
Divadlo Semafor @ 19:00
Kytice Theatre
Last Mor/t/al Barrier II
Fri 18th
Modrá Vopice @ 19:30
Last Mor/t/al Barrier II Music
Life is life
Fri 18th
Kino Radotín @ 20:00
Life is life Theatre
Maui Night
Fri 18th
Aloha Cocktail Bar & Musi... @ 21:00
Maui Night Music
Me-sa in progress
Fri 18th
History of Czechs in 68 m... @ 19:30
Me-sa in progress Theatre
Můj báječný rozvod
Fri 18th
Morava @ 19:30
Můj báječný rozvod Theatre
Nabucco
Fri 18th
Státní opera Praha @ 19:00
Nabucco Theatre
O pejskovi a kočičce
Fri 18th
Divadlo Minor @ 18:00
O pejskovi a kočičce Theatre
Orangezz
Fri 18th
Parnas Restaurant @ 20:30
Orangezz Music
Ples Amatérské volejbalové ligy
Fri 18th
Palác Lucerna - Velký sál @ 19:00
Ples Amatérské volejbalové ligy Music
Polská krev
Fri 18th
Hudební divadlo Karlín @ 19:00
Polská krev Theatre
Pop 80's & 90's video par...
Fri 18th
Lucerna Music Bar @ 21:00
Pop 80's & 90's video party - DJ Jirka Neumann Music
Pop Diamonds (Rihanna , One D...
Fri 18th
Křižíkova fontána @ 21:00
Pop Diamonds (Rihanna , One Direction, Pink...) Theatre
POPO Páteční Párty
Fri 18th
PopoCafePetl Music Club @ 20:30
POPO Páteční Párty Music
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledem
Fri 18th
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 14:00, 21:00
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledem
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledy
Fri 18th
Hvězdárna Ďáblice @ 13:30, 19:30
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledy
Renata Drössler
Fri 18th
Salmovská Literární Kavárna @ 19:30
Renata Drössler Music
Rock Therapy
Fri 18th
Animato @ 20:30
Rock Therapy Theatre
Romeo and Juliet
Fri 18th
Národní divadlo
Romeo and Juliet Theatre
Salvador Dalí
Fri 18th
Dům u bílého jednorožce @ daily 10:00 - 20:00
Salvador Dalí Exhibitions
Shall we dance? / hity z film...
Fri 18th
Křižíkova fontána @ 22:00
Shall we dance? / hity z filmů Hříšný tanec, Flahdance... Theatre
Sodoma Gomora
Fri 18th
Divadlo Radka Brzobohatého @ 19:00
Sodoma Gomora Theatre
Spectrum
Fri 18th
Propaganda Pub (Iron Curt... @ 22:00
Spectrum Music
Splašené nůžky
Fri 18th
Divadlo Kalich @ 19:00
Splašené nůžky Theatre
St. Johnny Trio
Fri 18th
Ungelt Jazz & Blues Club @ 21:15
St. Johnny Trio Music
Šílenství
Fri 18th
CineStar Černý Most @ 19:00
Šílenství Theatre
Terne Čhave
Fri 18th
Jazz Dock @ 22:00
Terne Čhave
Testosteron
Fri 18th
Divadlo Komedie @ 19:30
Testosteron Theatre
The Best of Carmen
Fri 18th
Divadlo Hybernia @ 19:30
The Best of Carmen Theatre
The Poster in the Clash of Id...
Fri 18th
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Poster in the Clash of Ideologies 1914 – 2014 Exhibitions
The Shower Oldies Revival Band
Fri 18th
Restaurace Rikatado @ 20:00
The Shower Oldies Revival Band Music
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia
Fri 18th
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia Exhibitions
Tim Burton
Fri 18th
Galerie hlavního města Pr...
Tim Burton Exhibitions
Traditional Jazz Studio
Fri 18th
Reduta Jazz Club @ 21:30
Traditional Jazz Studio Music
Ucpanej systém
Fri 18th
Dejvické Divadlo @ 19:30
Ucpanej systém Theatre
Up'end'down
Fri 18th
La Fabrika @ 19:30
Up'end'down Theatre
Úsměv Dafné
Fri 18th
Rokoko @ 19:00
Úsměv Dafné Theatre
Velikonoce v Písecké bráně
Fri 18th
Písecká brána @ 16:00
Velikonoce v Písecké bráně
Věra Nerušilová, Saša Shonert...
Fri 18th
Balbínova Poetická Hospudka @ 20:00
Věra Nerušilová, Saša Shonert, Natálií Shonert Music
Vstupte!
Fri 18th
Divadlo Na Vinohradech @ 19:00
Vstupte! Theatre
Vše o mé matce
Fri 18th
Divadlo ABC @ 19:00
Vše o mé matce Theatre
Vyčůrat a spát, V.T.Marvin
Fri 18th
Klub 007 Strahov @ 19:00
Vyčůrat a spát, V.T.Marvin Music
Wonderland - Marine II
Fri 18th
Mecca Club @ 22:00
Wonderland - Marine II Music
Wow Show
Fri 18th
Divadlo Blaník @ 21:30
Wow Show Theatre
Zima + No Codes Future
Fri 18th
Kain Rock Club @ 21:00
Zima + No Codes Future Music
Zpěvárna
Fri 18th
Velmi Jemný Klub Limonádo... @ 21:00
Zpěvárna
Život jako smršť
Fri 18th
Divadlo Viola @ 20:00
Život jako smršť Theatre
FRYDAY Afterwork Networking o...
Fri 18th
@ 19:00
FRYDAY Afterwork Networking on 18th of April in Boscolo Hotel Prague!
Sat 19th Apr, 2014
Climax
Sat 19th
Roxy Music Club @ 22:00
Climax Music
Colorful house
Sat 19th
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Colorful house Music
Conversation Night Djs Sunpay...
Sat 19th
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Conversation Night Djs Sunpaya, Emka & Hi5live Music
Dada
Sat 19th
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Dada Music
Dioptrie růžových brýlí
Sat 19th
Švandovo divadlo @ 19:00
Dioptrie růžových brýlí Theatre
Dj Efka Retro Party
Sat 19th
Rock Café @ 22:00
Dj Efka Retro Party Music
DJ Radek Honc
Sat 19th
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
DJ Radek Honc Music
French Finest Touch
Sat 19th
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
French Finest Touch Music
MightyTour
Sat 19th
Rock Café @ 19:00
MightyTour Music
Mother's Angels
Sat 19th
Palác Akropolis @ 19:30
Mother's Angels
Soultrain Weekender
Sat 19th
Radost FX @ 20:00
Soultrain Weekender Music
Stormes, Plán B
Sat 19th
Chapeau Rouge @ 19:30
Stormes, Plán B Music
Vivacity+
Sat 19th
U Bukanýra @ 22:00
Vivacity+ Music
80's & 90's party
Sat 19th
Futurum Music Bar @ 21:00
80's & 90's party Music
80s & 90s Video Disco
Sat 19th
La Loca Music Bar&Lounge... @ 0:00
80s & 90s Video Disco Music
Adam a Eva
Sat 19th
Divadlo Broadway @ 14:00, 18:00
Adam a Eva Musicals
Afterparty
Sat 19th
Studio 54 @ 04:00
Afterparty Music
Anarchistický festival knihy...
Sat 19th
Café V lese @ 12:00
Anarchistický festival knihy 2014 Other
Aspects of Alice
Sat 19th
Divadlo Ta Fantastika @ 19:00, 21:30
Aspects of Alice Theatre
Astrologická sobota s konstel...
Sat 19th
Kulturní centrum "12" @ 09:00
Astrologická sobota s konstelacemi Other
Back Side Big Band
Sat 19th
Reduta Jazz Club @ 21:30
Back Side Big Band Music
Bramborové království
Sat 19th
Jazz Dock @ 19:00
Bramborové království Theatre
Brian Charette Q
Sat 19th
U Malého Glena @ 20:30
Brian Charette Q Music
Burlesque Travesti Revue
Sat 19th
Jampa Dampa @ 21:00
Burlesque Travesti Revue Other
Carmina Burana
Sat 19th
Stavovské divadlo @ 19:00
Carmina Burana Theatre
Charlie Slavík Revue
Sat 19th
Ungelt Jazz & Blues Club @ 21:15
Charlie Slavík Revue Music
Country mix
Sat 19th
Restaurace Rikatado @ 20:00
Country mix Music
Die Zauberflöte
Sat 19th
Státní opera Praha @ 19:00
Die Zauberflöte Theatre
Dirtyman, Mgr. Biggy
Sat 19th
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Dirtyman, Mgr. Biggy Music
Domynofest II. :P Domýňiny II...
Sat 19th
Modrá Vopice @ 18:00
Domynofest II. :P Domýňiny II. narozky! Music
Don Giovanni
Sat 19th
National Marionette Theatre @ 20:00
Don Giovanni Theatre
Famous Swing Melodies
Sat 19th
Reduta Jazz Club @ 19:30
Famous Swing Melodies Music
Faust
Sat 19th
All Colours Theatre @ 20:30
Faust Theatre
Feelings
Sat 19th
Duplex Dine & Dance @ 22:00
Feelings Music
Friday's night dance fever
Sat 19th
Aloha Cocktail Bar & Musi... @ 21:00
Friday's night dance fever Music
Girl power
Sat 19th
Styx Smart Club @ 20:30
Girl power Music
Human Locomotion
Sat 19th
Národní divadlo
Human Locomotion Theatre
Il Divo (výběr )
Sat 19th
Křižíkova fontána @ 20:00
Il Divo (výběr ) Theatre
Irish Dew
Sat 19th
Balbínova Poetická Hospudka @ 20:00
Irish Dew
Jistě, pane premiére!
Sat 19th
Divadlo bez Zábradlí @ 19:00
Jistě, pane premiére! Theatre
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Sat 19th
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 21:00
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Konnekt
Sat 19th
Cross Club @ 21:00
Konnekt Music
Krumpáče, Led Sezelim, Iggylo...
Sat 19th
Klub Nová Chmelnice @ 19:00
Krumpáče, Led Sezelim, Iggylou And The Stutz Bearcat Jim Beamers Music
Kšandy
Sat 19th
Divadlo DISK @ 20:00
Kšandy
Kytice
Sat 19th
Divadlo Semafor @ 16:00
Kytice Theatre
Lady Sting & The Police T...
Sat 19th
Jazz Dock @ 19:00
Lady Sting & The Police Tribute Band Music
Left Handed
Sat 19th
Malostranská Beseda @ 20:30
Left Handed Music
Life is life
Sat 19th
Kino Radotín @ 20:00
Life is life Theatre
Makarov, Flyplender
Sat 19th
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Makarov, Flyplender Music
Masopust - Kolik se musí stát...
Sat 19th
CineStar Černý Most @ 16:00
Masopust - Kolik se musí stát zázraků?
Matej Benko Quartet
Sat 19th
AghaRTA Jazz Centrum @ 21:00
Matej Benko Quartet Music
Medical Mashup: FUNNY BUNNY
Sat 19th
Klub Lávka @ 22:00
Medical Mashup: FUNNY BUNNY Music
Michael Jackson - Romantika
Sat 19th
Křižíkova fontána @ 21:00
Michael Jackson - Romantika Theatre
Moje strašidlo
Sat 19th
Činoherní Klub @ 16:00
Moje strašidlo Theatre
Mozart Orchestra Prague
Sat 19th
Hotel International Brno @ 19:00
Mozart Orchestra Prague Music
O Malence
Sat 19th
Divadlo Minor @ 15:00
O Malence Theatre
Ondřej Kabrna trio
Sat 19th
Jazzboat @ 20:00
Ondřej Kabrna trio Music
Polská krev
Sat 19th
Hudební divadlo Karlín @ 15:00
Polská krev Theatre
Pop 80's & 90's video par...
Sat 19th
Lucerna Music Bar @ 21:00
Pop 80's & 90's video party - DJ Jirka Neumann Music
Postavení mimo hru
Sat 19th
Divadlo Radka Brzobohatého @ 15:00
Postavení mimo hru Theatre
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledem
Sat 19th
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 14:00, 21:00
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledem
Pragasón
Sat 19th
Jazz Dock @ 22:00
Pragasón
Professor
Sat 19th
Vagon @ 21:00
Professor Music
Rent
Sat 19th
Divadlo Kalich @ 14:30, 19:00
Rent Musicals
Rock Therapy
Sat 19th
Animato @ 20:30
Rock Therapy Theatre
Romeo and Juliet
Sat 19th
Národní divadlo
Romeo and Juliet Theatre
S nebo bez?
Sat 19th
Divadlo Palace - Image Th... @ 15:00
S nebo bez? Theatre
Salvador Dalí
Sat 19th
Dům u bílého jednorožce @ daily 10:00 - 20:00
Salvador Dalí Exhibitions
Strauss, Mozart, Dvorak &...
Sat 19th
Obecní dům @ 18:00
Strauss, Mozart, Dvorak & Opera with Ballet Music
Swing & Champagne Club vo...
Sat 19th
PopoCafePetl Music Club @ 20:30
Swing & Champagne Club vol. 7 Music
Sylosis, Bleed From Within
Sat 19th
Klub 007 Strahov @ 19:00
Sylosis, Bleed From Within Music
Šest tanečních hodin v šesti...
Sat 19th
Divadlo Ungelt @ 19:00
Šest tanečních hodin v šesti týdnech Theatre
Šílenství
Sat 19th
CineStar Černý Most @ 19:00
Šílenství Theatre
Tančírna 80. a 90. let
Sat 19th
Velmi Jemný Klub Limonádo... @ 21:00
Tančírna 80. a 90. let Music
The Best of Carmen
Sat 19th
Divadlo Hybernia @ 19:30
The Best of Carmen Theatre
The best of Image
Sat 19th
Image theatre @ 20:00
The best of Image Theatre
The Greatest Hits
Sat 19th
Divadlo ABC @ 17:00
The Greatest Hits Theatre
The Poster in the Clash of Id...
Sat 19th
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Poster in the Clash of Ideologies 1914 – 2014 Exhibitions
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia
Sat 19th
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia Exhibitions
Tim Burton
Sat 19th
Galerie hlavního města Pr...
Tim Burton Exhibitions
To byla moje písnička!
Sat 19th
Divadlo Na Vinohradech @ 14:00
To byla moje písnička! Theatre
Tobogan
Sat 19th
Divadlo u Hasičů @ 11:00
Tobogan Theatre
Tomáš Liška • David...
Sat 19th
Restaurant Vltavín @ 21:00
Tomáš Liška • David Dorůžka • Daniele Di Bonaventura Music
Tony Viktora Group
Sat 19th
Blues Sklep @ 21:00
Tony Viktora Group Music
Tortharry + Kauza Králík
Sat 19th
Kain Rock Club @ 21:00
Tortharry + Kauza Králík Music
Trancefusion power of elements
Sat 19th
Incheba Expo Praha @ 18:00
Trancefusion power of elements Music
Velikonoční koncert ve Staré...
Sat 19th
Bling-Bling @ 20:00
Velikonoční koncert ve Staré Praze Music
Věštkyně, vraždy a jasnovidci
Sat 19th
Rokoko @ 19:00
Věštkyně, vraždy a jasnovidci Theatre
Voices - Yanni
Sat 19th
Křižíkova fontána @ 22:00
Voices - Yanni Theatre
Volný ateliér
Sat 19th
Studio Citadela @ 15:00
Volný ateliér Theatre
War tones
Sat 19th
Červ Club @ 20:00
War tones Music
Zkrocení zlé ženy
Sat 19th
Národní divadlo @ 17:00
Zkrocení zlé ženy Theatre
Sun 20th Apr, 2014
Clash!expresradio
Sun 20th
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Clash!expresradio Music
Dada
Sun 20th
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Dada Music
Hot Step Mela
Sun 20th
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Hot Step Mela Music
Nedělní čaj o páte Djs Scarfa...
Sun 20th
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Nedělní čaj o páte Djs Scarface, Boldrik Music
Sunday definition
Sun 20th
Roxy Music Club @ 22:00
Sunday definition Music
Sunday dubwise
Sun 20th
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Sunday dubwise Music
Adam a Eva
Sun 20th
Divadlo Broadway @ 14:00
Adam a Eva Musicals
Afterparty
Sun 20th
Studio 54 @ 04:00
Afterparty Music
Anarchistický festival knihy...
Sun 20th
Café V lese @ 12:00
Anarchistický festival knihy 2014 Other
Andrea Bocelli - Romanza
Sun 20th
Křižíkova fontána @ 20:00
Andrea Bocelli - Romanza Theatre
Aspects of Alice
Sun 20th
Divadlo Ta Fantastika @ 19:00, 21:30
Aspects of Alice Theatre
Blbec k večeři
Sun 20th
Divadlo bez Zábradlí @ 19:00
Blbec k večeři Theatre
Cabinet
Sun 20th
Image theatre @ 20:00
Cabinet Theatre
Čelisti Reloaded
Sun 20th
Cross Club @ 21:00
Čelisti Reloaded Theatre
České baletní symfonie II.
Sun 20th
Národní divadlo @ 19:00
České baletní symfonie II. Music
Dillon
Sun 20th
MeetFactory @ 20:30
Dillon Music
Do blízkého a vzdáleného vesmíru
Sun 20th
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 16:00
Do blízkého a vzdáleného vesmíru
Don Giovanni
Sun 20th
National Marionette Theatre @ 20:00
Don Giovanni Theatre
Easter Concert in old Prague
Sun 20th
Bling-Bling @ 20:00
Easter Concert in old Prague Music
Easter sunday
Sun 20th
Modrá Vopice @ 20:00
Easter sunday Music
Faust
Sun 20th
All Colours Theatre @ 20:30
Faust Theatre
Greyhound Bus
Sun 20th
Blues Sklep @ 21:00
Greyhound Bus Music
Human Locomotion
Sun 20th
Národní divadlo
Human Locomotion Theatre
Judas Priest Revival + Wertex
Sun 20th
Vagon @ 21:00
Judas Priest Revival + Wertex Music
Krůpěj medu pro Verunku
Sun 20th
Divadlo Hybernia @ 15:00
Krůpěj medu pro Verunku Musicals
La Traviata
Sun 20th
Státní opera Praha @ 19:00
La Traviata Theatre
Le nozze di Figaro
Sun 20th
Stavovské divadlo @ 14:00
Le nozze di Figaro Theatre
Life is life
Sun 20th
Kino Radotín @ 20:00
Life is life Theatre
MAMMA MIA s originál nahrávko...
Sun 20th
Křižíkova fontána @ 21:00
MAMMA MIA s originál nahrávkou ABBA Theatre
March15
Sun 20th
Ungelt Jazz & Blues Club @ 21:15
March15 Music
Metropolitan Jazz Band
Sun 20th
Reduta Jazz Club @ 21:30
Metropolitan Jazz Band Music
Milan Svoboda Quartet
Sun 20th
Jazz Dock @ 22:00
Milan Svoboda Quartet Music
Mozart Orchestra Prague
Sun 20th
Hotel International Brno @ 19:00
Mozart Orchestra Prague Music
Na výlet do vesmíru
Sun 20th
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 14:30
Na výlet do vesmíru Theatre
O Malence
Sun 20th
Divadlo Minor @ 15:00
O Malence Theatre
Oaken + Proti všem
Sun 20th
Café Na půl Cesty @ 20:00
Oaken + Proti všem Music
Octosound
Sun 20th
Duplex Dine & Dance @ 22:00
Octosound Music
Old Fashion Trio a Darja Kuncová
Sun 20th
Jazz Dock @ 17:00
Old Fashion Trio a Darja Kuncová Music
Ondřej Kabrna trio
Sun 20th
AghaRTA Jazz Centrum @ 21:00
Ondřej Kabrna trio Music
Příšerné příběhy Strýce Monte...
Sun 20th
Divadlo Kampa @ 19:30
Příšerné příběhy Strýce Monteguea Theatre
Queen LIve At Wembley DVD Par...
Sun 20th
La Loca Music Bar&Lounge... @ 20:00
Queen LIve At Wembley DVD Party @ La Loca MUSIC BAR & LOUNGE Music
Rajnošek B.AND
Sun 20th
Jazzboat @ 20:00
Rajnošek B.AND Music
Rock Therapy
Sun 20th
Animato @ 20:30
Rock Therapy Theatre
Roman Dragoun
Sun 20th
Malostranská Beseda @ 20:00
Roman Dragoun
Romeo and Juliet
Sun 20th
Národní divadlo
Romeo and Juliet Theatre
Salvador Dalí
Sun 20th
Dům u bílého jednorožce @ daily 10:00 - 20:00
Salvador Dalí Exhibitions
Saturday's VJ party
Sun 20th
Aloha Cocktail Bar & Musi... @ 21:00
Saturday's VJ party Music
Slavná témata romantických ko...
Sun 20th
Křižíkova fontána @ 22:00
Slavná témata romantických koncertů Theatre
Stick To Your Guns + Backtrac...
Sun 20th
Futurum Music Bar @ 20:00
Stick To Your Guns + Backtrack + Citylights Music
The Best of Carmen
Sun 20th
Divadlo Hybernia @ 19:30
The Best of Carmen Theatre
The Four Seasons, Gypsy Airs...
Sun 20th
Obecní dům @ 17:30
The Four Seasons, Gypsy Airs op.20 Music
The Poster in the Clash of Id...
Sun 20th
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Poster in the Clash of Ideologies 1914 – 2014 Exhibitions
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia
Sun 20th
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia Exhibitions
Tim Burton
Sun 20th
Galerie hlavního města Pr...
Tim Burton Exhibitions
UMG Jazz Jam Session
Sun 20th
U Malého Glena @ 20:30
UMG Jazz Jam Session Music
Velikonoce v Písecké bráně
Sun 20th
Písecká brána @ 14:00
Velikonoce v Písecké bráně
Wow Show
Sun 20th
Divadlo Blaník @ 20:00
Wow Show Theatre
Mon 21st Apr, 2014
Chapeau connections
Mon 21st
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Chapeau connections Music
Chill out
Mon 21st
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Chill out Music
Free mondays
 live:...
Mon 21st
Roxy Music Club @ 20:00
Free mondays
 live: Marina - 5.výročí kapely Music
Monday funday
Mon 21st
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Monday funday Music
Proshpekt
Mon 21st
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Proshpekt Music
UGC + Freestyle Mondays liveb...
Mon 21st
Chapeau Rouge @ 19:30
UGC + Freestyle Mondays liveband + Flowe + Febio + DJs Dug & Pret Music
Adam Tvrdý Crossover
Mon 21st
Jazzboat @ 20:00
Adam Tvrdý Crossover Music
Africké rytmy pro pokročilé
Mon 21st
Rybanaruby @ 17:00
Africké rytmy pro pokročilé Other
Afrikania
Mon 21st
Image theatre @ 20:00
Afrikania Theatre
Afterparty
Mon 21st
Studio 54 @ 04:00
Afterparty Music
Asg + Anciients + V rukou osudu
Mon 21st
Modrá Vopice @ 19:00
Asg + Anciients + V rukou osudu Music
Aspects of Alice
Mon 21st
Divadlo Ta Fantastika @ 19:00, 21:30
Aspects of Alice Theatre
Bedřich Smetana - Má vlast
Mon 21st
Křižíkova fontána @ 20:00
Bedřich Smetana - Má vlast Theatre
Blbec k večeři
Mon 21st
Divadlo bez Zábradlí @ 19:00
Blbec k večeři Theatre
CD barman night
Mon 21st
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
CD barman night Music
Cd barman night
Mon 21st
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Cd barman night Music
Colour Dreams of Dr. Frankens...
Mon 21st
All Colours Theatre @ 20:30
Colour Dreams of Dr. Frankenstein Theatre
Cut Copy
Mon 21st
Lucerna Music Bar @ 20:00
Cut Copy Music
Dětský sbor BezNot
Mon 21st
Divadlo Kampa @ 15:30
Dětský sbor BezNot Music
Do blízkého a vzdáleného vesmíru
Mon 21st
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 16:00
Do blízkého a vzdáleného vesmíru
Don Giovanni
Mon 21st
National Marionette Theatre @ 20:00
Don Giovanni Theatre
Duše K - s Pavlou Dutkovou
Mon 21st
Divadlo Kampa @ 19:30
Duše K - s Pavlou Dutkovou Theatre
Expérience Grand-Guignol
Mon 21st
Divadlo DISK @ 17:00, 21:00
Expérience Grand-Guignol Theatre
F. Mercury & M. Caballé -...
Mon 21st
Křižíkova fontána @ 22:00
F. Mercury & M. Caballé - Barcelona Theatre
Human Locomotion
Mon 21st
Národní divadlo
Human Locomotion Theatre
J.J.Jazzmen
Mon 21st
Reduta Jazz Club @ 21:30
J.J.Jazzmen Music
Jak Kašpárek s Kalupinkou sla...
Mon 21st
Dobeška @ 15:00
Jak Kašpárek s Kalupinkou slavili velikonoce Theatre
Jan Smigmator & Swinging Q
Mon 21st
Malostranská Beseda @ 20:30
Jan Smigmator & Swinging Q Music
Jiří Hála Jazz Project
Mon 21st
AghaRTA Jazz Centrum @ 21:00
Jiří Hála Jazz Project Music
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Mon 21st
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 21:00
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Když se zhasne
Mon 21st
Bio Oko @ 19:00
Když se zhasne Theatre
Klíčovou dírkou
Mon 21st
Činoherní Klub @ 19:30
Klíčovou dírkou Theatre
Laurus - taneční zábava
Mon 21st
Kulturní dům Barikádníků @ 14:30
Laurus - taneční zábava Music
Life is life
Mon 21st
Kino Radotín @ 20:00
Life is life Theatre
Los Pepes + Resumé
Mon 21st
PopoCafePetl Music Club @ 20:30
Los Pepes + Resumé Music
Los tekkenos
Mon 21st
Cross Club @ 21:00
Los tekkenos Music
Lovers' time-Connor,Jeanette,...
Mon 21st
Křižíkova fontána @ 21:00
Lovers' time-Connor,Jeanette,4 United,Carey.,.. Theatre
Luboš Andršt Blues Band
Mon 21st
Ungelt Jazz & Blues Club @ 21:15
Luboš Andršt Blues Band Music
Na výlet do vesmíru
Mon 21st
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 14:30
Na výlet do vesmíru Theatre
Na výlet do vesmíru
Mon 21st
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 14:30
Na výlet do vesmíru Theatre
Not Perfect + Barruth
Mon 21st
Kain Rock Club @ 21:00
Not Perfect + Barruth Music
O líné babičce
Mon 21st
Divadlo v Dlouhé @ 17:00
O líné babičce Theatre
Pacifik
Mon 21st
Restaurace Rikatado @ 20:00
Pacifik Music
Pan Halpern a pan Johnson
Mon 21st
Divadlo Ungelt @ 19:00
Pan Halpern a pan Johnson Theatre
Pan Kaplan má třídu rád
Mon 21st
Divadlo ABC @ 19:00
Pan Kaplan má třídu rád Theatre
Pán z prasečkova
Mon 21st
Stavovské divadlo @ 17:00
Pán z prasečkova Theatre
Prodaná nevěsta
Mon 21st
Národní divadlo @ 19:00
Prodaná nevěsta Theatre
Rock Therapy
Mon 21st
Animato @ 20:30
Rock Therapy Theatre
Rocková velikonoční pomlázka
Mon 21st
Vagon @ 21:00
Rocková velikonoční pomlázka Music
Romeo and Juliet
Mon 21st
Národní divadlo
Romeo and Juliet Theatre
Rum Sunday Night
Mon 21st
Aloha Cocktail Bar & Musi... @ 21:00
Rum Sunday Night Music
Salvador Dalí
Mon 21st
Dům u bílého jednorožce @ daily 10:00 - 20:00
Salvador Dalí Exhibitions
Sebevrah
Mon 21st
Rokoko @ 19:00
Sebevrah Theatre
Stan the Mans Bohemian Blues...
Mon 21st
U Malého Glena @ 20:30
Stan the Mans Bohemian Blues Band Music
Tančírna argentinského tanga
Mon 21st
Velmi Jemný Klub Limonádo... @ 21:00
Tančírna argentinského tanga Music
The Best of Classics
Mon 21st
Obecní dům @ 20:00
The Best of Classics Music
The Best of Swan Lake
Mon 21st
Divadlo Hybernia @ 19:30
The Best of Swan Lake Music
The Poster in the Clash of Id...
Mon 21st
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Poster in the Clash of Ideologies 1914 – 2014 Exhibitions
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia
Mon 21st
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia Exhibitions
The Simpson Cisar Trio
Mon 21st
Blues Sklep @ 21:00
The Simpson Cisar Trio Music
The Veils (UK) + Free Swim DJs
Mon 21st
La Loca Music Bar&Lounge... @ 20:00
The Veils (UK) + Free Swim DJs Music
Tim Burton
Mon 21st
Galerie hlavního města Pr...
Tim Burton Exhibitions
Wolves Like Us, I Am Heresy
Mon 21st
Klub 007 Strahov @ 19:30
Wolves Like Us, I Am Heresy Music
Yvonne Sanchez & band
Mon 21st
Jazz Dock @ 22:00
Yvonne Sanchez & band Music
Tue 22nd Apr, 2014
Imodium (akustický koncert) +...
Tue 22nd
La Loca Music Bar&Lounge... @ 20:00
Imodium (akustický koncert) + DJ Mardoša @ La Loca MUSIC BAR & LOUNGE Music
Alibi na večer Djs Azawakk &a...
Tue 22nd
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Alibi na večer Djs Azawakk & guest Music
Clown's crumbs
Tue 22nd
Alfred ve Dvoře @ 20:00
Clown's crumbs
CLOWN'S CRUMBS/ Karásek, Kucz...
Tue 22nd
Alfred ve Dvoře @ 20:00
CLOWN'S CRUMBS/ Karásek, Kuczyńska, Seriš, Teller, Trojanová, Nadaud Theatre
EKG - o Lásce a Vesnici
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Archa @ 20:00
EKG - o Lásce a Vesnici Theatre
Fairytales tuesdays
Tue 22nd
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Fairytales tuesdays Music
Flux in da house
Tue 22nd
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Flux in da house Music
Maryša
Tue 22nd
Švandovo divadlo @ 19:00
Maryša Theatre
Parchant Marilyn
Tue 22nd
Švandovo divadlo @ 19:00
Parchant Marilyn Theatre
Partylicious
Tue 22nd
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Partylicious Music
Son Caliente
Tue 22nd
Chapeau Rouge @ 19:30
Son Caliente
Tomáš Klus - Proměnamě Tour
Tue 22nd
Roxy Music Club @ 20:00
Tomáš Klus - Proměnamě Tour Music
15 let Epoque Quartet
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Hybernia @ 20:00
15 let Epoque Quartet Music
4 tváře ženy aneb žena v rytm...
Tue 22nd
Kulturní centrum "12" @ 18:00
4 tváře ženy aneb žena v rytmu luny Other
Adéla Zajfartová & Sunny...
Tue 22nd
Jazzboat @ 20:00
Adéla Zajfartová & Sunny Swing Trio Music
Afrika aneb Češi mezi lidožravci
Tue 22nd
Bio Oko @ 19:00
Afrika aneb Češi mezi lidožravci Theatre
Afrikania
Tue 22nd
Image theatre @ 20:00
Afrikania Theatre
All Tomorrow's Parties Band
Tue 22nd
Café V lese @ 19:00
All Tomorrow's Parties Band Music
Antyšansony
Tue 22nd
Salmovská Literární Kavárna @ 19:30
Antyšansony Music
Aspects of Alice
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Ta Fantastika @ 19:00, 21:30
Aspects of Alice Theatre
Baronky
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Kalich @ 19:00
Baronky Theatre
Besídka 2014
Tue 22nd
Dobeška @ 19:30
Besídka 2014 Theatre
Bez roucha aneb Ještě jednou...
Tue 22nd
Divadlo bez Zábradlí @ 19:00
Bez roucha aneb Ještě jednou zezadu Theatre
Blue Effect & Radim Hladík
Tue 22nd
Balbínova Poetická Hospudka @ 20:00
Blue Effect & Radim Hladík Music
Budete se divit, až vám uši u...
Tue 22nd
Orfeus @ 19:00
Budete se divit, až vám uši upadnout a oči vylezou z důlků Theatre
Bylo nás pět
Tue 22nd
Divadlo ABC @ 19:00
Bylo nás pět Theatre
Colour Dreams of Dr. Frankens...
Tue 22nd
All Colours Theatre @ 20:30
Colour Dreams of Dr. Frankenstein Theatre
Cyrano z Bergeracu
Tue 22nd
Národní divadlo @ 19:00
Cyrano z Bergeracu Theatre
Červená
Tue 22nd
Divadlo V Řeznické @ 19:30
Červená Theatre
Čupakabra
Tue 22nd
CineStar Černý Most @ 21:00
Čupakabra Theatre
Dancefloor (Jennifer Lopez, B...
Tue 22nd
Křižíkova fontána @ 22:00
Dancefloor (Jennifer Lopez, Britney Spears, Pitbull...) Theatre
Deset deka Dürrenmatta
Tue 22nd
Malé Vinohradské divadlo @ 19:30
Deset deka Dürrenmatta Theatre
Dětský výtvarný ateliér v ang...
Tue 22nd
Studio Citadela @ 15:00
Dětský výtvarný ateliér v angličtině Theatre
DJ Night
Tue 22nd
PopoCafePetl Music Club @ 21:00
DJ Night Music
Don Giovanni
Tue 22nd
National Marionette Theatre @ 20:00
Don Giovanni Theatre
Dynamická meditace
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Kampa @ 07:15
Dynamická meditace Theatre
Emil Viklický Trio
Tue 22nd
AghaRTA Jazz Centrum @ 21:00
Emil Viklický Trio Music
Free djs
Tue 22nd
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Free djs Music
Glengarry Glen Ross
Tue 22nd
Činoherní Klub @ 19:30
Glengarry Glen Ross Theatre
Goldings, Bernstein, Stewart
Tue 22nd
Lucerna Music Bar @ 20:00
Goldings, Bernstein, Stewart Music
Gospel Time Party
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Semafor @ 19:00
Gospel Time Party Music
Human Locomotion
Tue 22nd
Národní divadlo
Human Locomotion Theatre
Ichbin, Boxville
Tue 22nd
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Ichbin, Boxville Music
Jablkoň
Tue 22nd
Malostranská Beseda @ 20:30
Jablkoň Music
Jak s Máničkou šili všichni č...
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Spejbla a Hurvínka @ 10:00
Jak s Máničkou šili všichni čerti Theatre
Jan Spálený & A.S.P.M.
Tue 22nd
Jazz Dock @ 22:00
Jan Spálený & A.S.P.M.
Jazz Spirit
Tue 22nd
Reduta Jazz Club @ 21:30
Jazz Spirit Music
Kabaret Kafka
Tue 22nd
CineStar Černý Most @ 19:00
Kabaret Kafka Theatre
Kabaret na konci světa aneb v...
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Kampa @ 19:30
Kabaret na konci světa aneb výprodej komediantů
Kdo se bojí Virginie Woolfové?
Tue 22nd
Rokoko @ 19:00
Kdo se bojí Virginie Woolfové? Theatre
Koncert, na kterém jsme nebyli
Tue 22nd
Unijazz @ 19:00
Koncert, na kterém jsme nebyli Other
Krása dneška - Cyklus moderní...
Tue 22nd
NoD @ 19:30
Krása dneška - Cyklus moderní a soudobé hudby / Mauricio Kagel Other
Krvavý týden na Dagoberském p...
Tue 22nd
Rock Café - Kino 63 @ 20:00
Krvavý týden na Dagoberském panství Theatre
Lenka Lichtenberg trio ft. Da...
Tue 22nd
Jazz Dock @ 19:00
Lenka Lichtenberg trio ft. David Dorůžka / Tomáš Reindl Music
Life is life
Tue 22nd
Kino Radotín @ 20:00
Life is life Theatre
Manic Distortion + Two Finger...
Tue 22nd
Vagon @ 21:00
Manic Distortion + Two Finger Slide + The Backroad Deals Music
Message for you - hudba z fil...
Tue 22nd
Křižíkova fontána @ 20:00
Message for you - hudba z filmů Trosečník, Vzkaz v láhvi Theatre
Mezi náma dobrý
Tue 22nd
Pidivadlo @ 19:00
Mezi náma dobrý Theatre
Mirek Kovářík - Jan Zahradníč...
Tue 22nd
Rybanaruby @ 20:00
Mirek Kovářík - Jan Zahradníček: Znamení moci Music
Mr. Crow Blues Band
Tue 22nd
Ungelt Jazz & Blues Club @ 21:15
Mr. Crow Blues Band Music
My Fair Lady
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Na Fidlovačce @ 19:30
My Fair Lady Musicals
Na vaše riziko!
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Ungelt @ 19:00
Na vaše riziko! Theatre
Piotr Beczała
Tue 22nd
Obecní dům @ 19:30
Piotr Beczała Music
Poslední papež
Tue 22nd
A Studio Rubín @ 19:30
Poslední papež Theatre
Poslední z Haussmanů
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Na Vinohradech @ 19:00
Poslední z Haussmanů Theatre
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledy
Tue 22nd
Hvězdárna Ďáblice @ 13:30
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledy
Prague String Ensemble
Tue 22nd
Lichtenštejnský palác @ 17:00
Prague String Ensemble Music
Prosex Band
Tue 22nd
Restaurace Rikatado @ 20:00
Prosex Band Music
Protože jsem to nikdy nikde n...
Tue 22nd
MeetFactory @ 21:00
Protože jsem to nikdy nikde nedělal, už asi budu Theatre
PubQuiz / Hospodský kvíz
Tue 22nd
Baráčnická Rychta @ 19:00
PubQuiz / Hospodský kvíz Theatre
Rigoletto
Tue 22nd
Státní opera Praha @ 19:00
Rigoletto Theatre
Rock Therapy
Tue 22nd
Animato @ 20:30
Rock Therapy Theatre
Roman Pokorný & Jazz Trip...
Tue 22nd
U Malého Glena @ 20:30
Roman Pokorný & Jazz Tripolarity Music
Romeo and Juliet
Tue 22nd
Národní divadlo
Romeo and Juliet Theatre
S tvojí dcerou ne
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Palace - Image Th... @ 19:00
S tvojí dcerou ne Theatre
Salvador Dalí
Tue 22nd
Dům u bílého jednorožce @ daily 10:00 - 20:00
Salvador Dalí Exhibitions
Scénář pro tři neskutečné, al...
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Komedie @ 19:30
Scénář pro tři neskutečné, ale existující herce Theatre
Sejdeme se na cibulce
Tue 22nd
Divadlo u Hasičů @ 12:00
Sejdeme se na cibulce Theatre
Soudné sestry
Tue 22nd
Divadlo v Dlouhé @ 19:00
Soudné sestry Theatre
Stache + Dnešní Doba
Tue 22nd
Parnas Restaurant @ 20:30
Stache + Dnešní Doba Music
Stařec a moře
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Viola @ 20:00
Stařec a moře Theatre
Staropražští heligonkáři
Tue 22nd
Kulturní dům Barikádníků @ 18:00
Staropražští heligonkáři
Student beach mondays
Tue 22nd
Aloha Cocktail Bar & Musi... @ 21:00
Student beach mondays Music
Špuntkvaně
Tue 22nd
Blues Sklep @ 21:00
Špuntkvaně
Terminus
Tue 22nd
Multikino Ládví @ 19:30
Terminus Theatre
The Getaway
Tue 22nd
Duplex Dine & Dance @ 22:00
The Getaway Music
The Magic of Tonight
Tue 22nd
Křižíkova fontána @ 21:00
The Magic of Tonight Theatre
The Poster in the Clash of Id...
Tue 22nd
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Poster in the Clash of Ideologies 1914 – 2014 Exhibitions
The Sade + support
Tue 22nd
Kain Rock Club @ 21:00
The Sade + support Music
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia
Tue 22nd
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia Exhibitions
Tim Burton
Tue 22nd
Galerie hlavního města Pr...
Tim Burton Exhibitions
Tornado Lou
Tue 22nd
Velmi Jemný Klub Limonádo... @ 21:00
Tornado Lou Music
Úhlavní přátelé
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Horní Počernice @ 19:30
Úhlavní přátelé Theatre
Umělcova cesta - duchovní ces...
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Kampa @ 20:00
Umělcova cesta - duchovní cesta k vyšší kreativitě Theatre
Umění braku on air
Tue 22nd
Divadlo DISK @ 19:30
Umění braku on air Theatre
Unifiction, Reggaenerace
Tue 22nd
Cross Club @ 21:00
Unifiction, Reggaenerace Music
Úsměv Dafné
Tue 22nd
Rokoko @ 11:00
Úsměv Dafné Theatre
Večer o dvou půlkách (Ztracen...
Tue 22nd
Studio Ypsilon @ 19:30
Večer o dvou půlkách (Ztracená existence) Theatre
Wow Show
Tue 22nd
Divadlo Blaník @ 20:00
Wow Show Theatre
Zkrocení zlé ženy
Tue 22nd
Obchod kořenim, čajem, vi... @ 19:30
Zkrocení zlé ženy Theatre
FRYDAY W with Ira Saul Rubens...
Tue 22nd
@ 18:00
FRYDAY W with Ira Saul Rubenstein on 22nd of April in Hotel Le Palais!
Wed 23rd Apr, 2014
Infinite Livez
Wed 23rd
Futurum Music Bar @ 20:00
Infinite Livez @ Experiment Futurum Music
Arcade
Wed 23rd
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Arcade Music
Break night
Wed 23rd
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Break night Music
Čelisti Reloaded
Wed 23rd
Švandovo divadlo @ 19:00
Čelisti Reloaded Theatre
DJ J. Kománková
Wed 23rd
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
DJ J. Kománková Music
Dubstep wednesdays
Wed 23rd
Chapeau Rouge @ 21:00
Dubstep wednesdays Music
EKG - o Lásce a Vesnici
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Archa @ 20:00
EKG - o Lásce a Vesnici Theatre
Freak Night Djs Domiee &...
Wed 23rd
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Freak Night Djs Domiee & guest Music
Freezone/integreat- We All Ha...
Wed 23rd
Rock Café @ 21:00
Freezone/integreat- We All Hate England Music
Mein Kampf
Wed 23rd
Švandovo divadlo @ 19:00
Mein Kampf Theatre
Tomáš Klus - Proměnamě Tour
Wed 23rd
Roxy Music Club @ 20:00
Tomáš Klus - Proměnamě Tour Music
Už Jsme Doma + Zuby Nehty + M...
Wed 23rd
Palác Akropolis @ 19:00
Už Jsme Doma + Zuby Nehty + Mr. Sterile Assembly Music
(S)plynutí v hudbě a zpěvu
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Kampa @ 17:30
(S)plynutí v hudbě a zpěvu Music
Africké rytmy pro začátečníky
Wed 23rd
Rybanaruby @ 17:00
Africké rytmy pro začátečníky Other
Afterwork rest party
Wed 23rd
Aloha Cocktail Bar & Musi... @ 17:30
Afterwork rest party Music
Android Asteroid
Wed 23rd
Lucerna Music Bar @ 20:00
Android Asteroid Music
Anna K.
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Hybernia @ 20:00
Anna K. Music
Aspects of Alice
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Ta Fantastika @ 19:00, 21:30
Aspects of Alice Theatre
Autorské čtení: Generálka Kolene
Wed 23rd
Unijazz @ 19:00
Autorské čtení: Generálka Kolene Theatre
B2n3n a hosté
Wed 23rd
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
B2n3n a hosté Music
Blue Effect & Radim Hladík
Wed 23rd
Balbínova Poetická Hospudka @ 20:00
Blue Effect & Radim Hladík Music
Broken bass
Wed 23rd
Styx Smart Club @ 20:30
Broken bass Music
Bubnovací hrátky pro děti a (...
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Kampa @ 16:30
Bubnovací hrátky pro děti a (pra)rodiče
Carmen
Wed 23rd
Státní opera Praha @ 19:00
Carmen Theatre
Caveman aneb Obhajoba jeskynn...
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Palace - Image Th... @ 19:00
Caveman aneb Obhajoba jeskynního muže Theatre
Cesta kolem světa
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Na Jezerce - Diva... @ 19:00
Cesta kolem světa Theatre
Circle stars
Wed 23rd
Duplex Dine & Dance @ 22:00
Circle stars Music
Cloud nine
Wed 23rd
AghaRTA Jazz Centrum @ 21:00
Cloud nine Music
Colour Dreams of Dr. Frankens...
Wed 23rd
All Colours Theatre @ 20:30
Colour Dreams of Dr. Frankenstein Theatre
Country taneční
Wed 23rd
Kulturní dům Barikádníků @ 19:30
Country taneční Music
Cyrano
Wed 23rd
Multikino Ládví @ 19:30
Cyrano Theatre
Česká filharmonie: Zkouška or...
Wed 23rd
Rudolfinum - Dům umělců (... @ 19:30
Česká filharmonie: Zkouška orchestru, Marek Eben - komentář Music
Divadelní dětský ateliér
Wed 23rd
Studio Citadela @ 15:00
Divadelní dětský ateliér Theatre
Dixieland messengers
Wed 23rd
Reduta Jazz Club @ 21:30
Dixieland messengers Music
Dokonalá svatba
Wed 23rd
Divadlo u Hasičů @ 19:00
Dokonalá svatba Theatre
Důkaz
Wed 23rd
Rokoko @ 19:00
Důkaz Theatre
Ektomorf
Wed 23rd
Klub Nová Chmelnice @ 19:00
Ektomorf
Euphonica
Wed 23rd
Blues Sklep @ 21:00
Euphonica Music
Extrémní vývoj exoplanet
Wed 23rd
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 18:30
Extrémní vývoj exoplanet Other
Finisterre + Avvika
Wed 23rd
Café Na půl Cesty @ 20:00
Finisterre + Avvika Music
Galaxia
Wed 23rd
Image theatre @ 20:00
Galaxia Theatre
Glengarry Glen Ross
Wed 23rd
Činoherní Klub @ 19:30
Glengarry Glen Ross Theatre
Hašler...
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Na Vinohradech @ 19:00
Hašler... Theatre
Hlava medúzy
Wed 23rd
Studio Ypsilon @ 19:30
Hlava medúzy Theatre
Hrdý Budžes
Wed 23rd
Divadlo bez Zábradlí @ 19:00
Hrdý Budžes Theatre
Human Locomotion
Wed 23rd
Národní divadlo
Human Locomotion Theatre
Jak s Máničkou šili všichni č...
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Spejbla a Hurvínka @ 10:00
Jak s Máničkou šili všichni čerti Theatre
Jakobín
Wed 23rd
Národní divadlo @ 19:00
Jakobín Theatre
Jamie Marshall Band
Wed 23rd
U Malého Glena @ 20:30
Jamie Marshall Band Music
Jana Koubková Quartet
Wed 23rd
Jazzboat @ 20:00
Jana Koubková Quartet Music
Jen žádný sex prosím, jsme př...
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Na Fidlovačce @ 19:30
Jen žádný sex prosím, jsme přece Britové! aneb Všichni v tom jedou Theatre
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Wed 23rd
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 21:00
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Kabaret Shakespeare
Wed 23rd
NoD @ 20:00
Kabaret Shakespeare
Komediomat
Wed 23rd
Rock Café - Kino 63 @ 20:00
Komediomat Theatre
Korespondence V+W
Wed 23rd
CineStar Černý Most @ 19:00
Korespondence V+W Theatre
La Loca Karaoke Championship
Wed 23rd
La Loca Music Bar&Lounge... @ 20:00
La Loca Karaoke Championship Music
Láska a smrt ve filmu - Král...
Wed 23rd
Křižíkova fontána @ 22:00
Láska a smrt ve filmu - Král Artuš, Trója, Zorro Theatre
Letovisko
Wed 23rd
Divadlo DISK @ 19:30
Letovisko Theatre
Life is life
Wed 23rd
Kino Radotín @ 20:00
Life is life Theatre
Loco Madnes, Psytrance
Wed 23rd
Cross Club @ 21:00
Loco Madnes, Psytrance Music
Marcel Flemr Band
Wed 23rd
Ungelt Jazz & Blues Club @ 21:15
Marcel Flemr Band Music
Marta Topferova & Tomáš L...
Wed 23rd
Kulturní centrum "12" @ 19:30
Marta Topferova & Tomáš Liška Music
Maso
Wed 23rd
A Studio Rubín @ 19:30
Maso Theatre
Mnoho povyku pro nic
Wed 23rd
Divadlo v Dlouhé @ 19:00
Mnoho povyku pro nic Theatre
My Autumn + support
Wed 23rd
Kain Rock Club @ 21:00
My Autumn + support Music
Nejkrásnější válka
Wed 23rd
Obchod kořenim, čajem, vi... @ 19:30
Nejkrásnější válka Theatre
Nejlepší kamarádky
Wed 23rd
Morava @ 19:30
Nejlepší kamarádky Theatre
Oldřich Janota
Wed 23rd
Na Urale @ 19:30
Oldřich Janota
Osvobozené Divadlo Semafor
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Semafor @ 19:00
Osvobozené Divadlo Semafor Theatre
Pat a Mat
Wed 23rd
Divadlo u Hasičů @ 09:30
Pat a Mat Theatre
Patrick Barlow: Největší příb...
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Kampa @ 19:30
Patrick Barlow: Největší příběh všech dob Theatre
Plovárna
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Ponec @ 20:00
Plovárna Theatre
Po večerce
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Na prádle @ 19:30
Po večerce Theatre
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledem
Wed 23rd
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 14:00, 21:00
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledem
Pražec
Wed 23rd
Salmovská Literární Kavárna @ 19:30
Pražec
Prohlídka zákulisí
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Na Vinohradech @ 16:00
Prohlídka zákulisí Theatre
Ředitelská lóže
Wed 23rd
Divadlo V Řeznické @ 19:30
Ředitelská lóže Theatre
Rock Therapy
Wed 23rd
Animato @ 20:30
Rock Therapy Theatre
Romeo and Juliet
Wed 23rd
Národní divadlo
Romeo and Juliet Theatre
Ruby
Wed 23rd
Jazz Dock @ 22:00
Ruby Music
Salvador Dalí
Wed 23rd
Dům u bílého jednorožce @ daily 10:00 - 20:00
Salvador Dalí Exhibitions
Schodiště
Wed 23rd
Vagon @ 21:00
Schodiště
Scorpions & Metallica wit...
Wed 23rd
Křižíkova fontána @ 21:00
Scorpions & Metallica with Symphony Orchestras Theatre
Sen čarovné noci
Wed 23rd
Divadlo ABC @ 19:00
Sen čarovné noci Theatre
Show silicon hill open wednesday
Wed 23rd
Klub 007 Strahov @ 19:00
Show silicon hill open wednesday Music
Sokolbase Djs
Wed 23rd
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Sokolbase Djs Music
Spejblovo hudební zmatiné
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Spejbla a Hurvínka @ 19:00
Spejblovo hudební zmatiné Music
Tajemný hang, Jen tak tak
Wed 23rd
Rybanaruby @ 20:00
Tajemný hang, Jen tak tak Music
Tenkrát... Once Upon a Time.....
Wed 23rd
Křižíkova fontána @ 20:00
Tenkrát... Once Upon a Time....( Ennio Morricone ) Theatre
The Poster in the Clash of Id...
Wed 23rd
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Poster in the Clash of Ideologies 1914 – 2014 Exhibitions
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia
Wed 23rd
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia Exhibitions
Tim Burton
Wed 23rd
Galerie hlavního města Pr...
Tim Burton Exhibitions
Tom Petty 52
Wed 23rd
Restaurace Rikatado @ 20:00
Tom Petty 52 Music
Václav Postránecký - Shakespe...
Wed 23rd
Klub Mlejn @ 19:30
Václav Postránecký - Shakespearovy Sonety pro smyčcové kvarteto Music
Věc makropulos
Wed 23rd
Pidivadlo @ 19:00
Věc makropulos Theatre
Veselé taneční
Wed 23rd
The Garden Culture Centre @ 14:30
Veselé taneční Theatre
Vzpomínky zůstanou
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Ungelt @ 19:00
Vzpomínky zůstanou Theatre
Wow Show
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Blaník @ 20:00
Wow Show Theatre
Zamilovat se
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Kalich @ 19:00
Zamilovat se Theatre
Záskok
Wed 23rd
Gong @ 19:30
Záskok Theatre
Zeurítia
Wed 23rd
Jazz Dock @ 19:00
Zeurítia
Zločin lorda Artura Savila
Wed 23rd
Divadlo Viola @ 20:00
Zločin lorda Artura Savila Theatre
Zpěvy sladké Francie
Wed 23rd
Café V lese @ 18:00
Zpěvy sladké Francie Music
Thu 24th Apr, 2014
Human Locomotion
Thu 24th
Národní divadlo
Human Locomotion Theatre
Colours Djs Sat & Click Joe
Thu 24th
Palác Akropolis @ 22:30
Colours Djs Sat & Click Joe Music
CRY BABY CRY
Thu 24th
Švandovo divadlo @ 19:00
CRY BABY CRY Theatre
EuroConnections
Thu 24th
Palác Akropolis @ 19:30
EuroConnections Music
Fx Bounce! ‚akce &a...
Thu 24th
Radost FX @ 20:00
Fx Bounce! ‚akce & Reakce' Release Afterparty Music
Goldfish, Dj Fatty M, Dj Mani...
Thu 24th
Roxy Music Club @ 21:00
Goldfish, Dj Fatty M, Dj Manio, Dj Biodan Music
Karel Plíhal
Thu 24th
Švandovo divadlo @ 20:00
Karel Plíhal
Předmajálesová noc
Thu 24th
Chapeau Rouge @ 19:30
Předmajálesová noc Music
Rock Café Contest
Thu 24th
Rock Café @ 19:30
Rock Café Contest Music
Unplugged
Thu 24th
U Bukanýra @ 21:00
Unplugged Music
1984
Thu 24th
Malé Vinohradské divadlo @ 19:30
1984 Theatre
Across The Beats, Liquid Flights
Thu 24th
Cross Club @ 21:00
Across The Beats, Liquid Flights Music
Adam a Eva
Thu 24th
Divadlo Broadway @ 18:00
Adam a Eva Musicals
Afterparty
Thu 24th
Studio 54 @ 04:00
Afterparty Music
Aleš Brichta trio
Thu 24th
Malostranská Beseda @ 20:30
Aleš Brichta trio Music
Antoinetta - královna Francie
Thu 24th
Divadlo Hybernia @ 18:00
Antoinetta - královna Francie Musicals
Area Core + Never Left Behind...
Thu 24th
Kain Rock Club @ 21:00
Area Core + Never Left Behind + Fake It Music
Aspects of Alice
Thu 24th
Divadlo Ta Fantastika @ 19:00, 21:30
Aspects of Alice Theatre
Big band KJJ
Thu 24th
Reduta Jazz Club @ 19:00
Big band KJJ
C'est La Vie
Thu 24th
Křižíkova fontána @ 21:00
C'est La Vie Theatre
Carrom
Thu 24th
Na Urale @ 19:30
Carrom Music
Circus Ponorka
Thu 24th
Balbínova Poetická Hospudka @ 20:00
Circus Ponorka Music
Colour Dreams of Dr. Frankens...
Thu 24th
All Colours Theatre @ 20:30
Colour Dreams of Dr. Frankenstein Theatre
Compaňía Danza Flamenca de Vi...
Thu 24th
Divadlo ABC @ 19:30
Compaňía Danza Flamenca de Virginia Delgado - Mujeres Theatre
Česká filharmonie: Zkouška or...
Thu 24th
Rudolfinum - Dům umělců (... @ 19:30
Česká filharmonie: Zkouška orchestru, Marek Eben - komentář Music
Čokoládové brownies se šlehač...
Thu 24th
Pidivadlo @ 19:00
Čokoládové brownies se šlehačkou aneb Éra Kubánkova Theatre
Definitivní ententýk + Zelená...
Thu 24th
Vagon @ 21:00
Definitivní ententýk + Zelená konev Music
DJ Akrom
Thu 24th
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
DJ Akrom Music
Don Giovanni
Thu 24th
National Marionette Theatre @ 20:00
Don Giovanni Theatre
Drumatic beatz
Thu 24th
Styx Smart Club @ 20:30
Drumatic beatz Music
Dům čtyř letor
Thu 24th
Divadlo Na Fidlovačce @ 19:30
Dům čtyř letor Theatre
Duplex live!
Thu 24th
Duplex Dine & Dance @ 22:00
Duplex live! Music
Dvacet tisíc stránek
Thu 24th
Divadlo DISK @ 19:30
Dvacet tisíc stránek Theatre
Dvě vdovy
Thu 24th
Národní divadlo @ 19:00
Dvě vdovy Theatre
Dynamická meditace
Thu 24th
Divadlo Kampa @ 07:15
Dynamická meditace Theatre
Eva a Vašek
Thu 24th
Kulturní dům Barikádníků @ 18:00
Eva a Vašek Music
František Uhlíř Team
Thu 24th
AghaRTA Jazz Centrum @ 21:00
František Uhlíř Team Music
Galaxia
Thu 24th
Image theatre @ 20:00
Galaxia Theatre
Gap Dream
Thu 24th
Klub 007 Strahov @ 19:00
Gap Dream Music
House of love, díl 1. - Příbě...
Thu 24th
A Studio Rubín @ 19:30
House of love, díl 1. - Příběh discokrále Theatre
How Much Does Your Desire Wei...
Thu 24th
Divadlo Ponec @ 20:00
How Much Does Your Desire Weight? Theatre
Ideální manžel
Thu 24th
Divadlo Na Vinohradech @ 19:00
Ideální manžel Theatre
Idiot
Thu 24th
Dejvické Divadlo @ 19:30
Idiot Theatre
J.A.R.
Thu 24th
Lucerna Music Bar @ 20:00
J.A.R. Music
Jak s Máničkou šili všichni č...
Thu 24th
Divadlo Spejbla a Hurvínka @ 10:00
Jak s Máničkou šili všichni čerti Theatre
Jaroslav Hutka
Thu 24th
Rybanaruby @ 20:00
Jaroslav Hutka
Jiří Slíva
Thu 24th
Jazz Dock @ 19:00
Jiří Slíva Music
Jitka Vrbová + Hot Jazz Praha
Thu 24th
Reduta Jazz Club @ 21:30
Jitka Vrbová + Hot Jazz Praha Music
Johnny's Blues
Thu 24th
Blues Sklep @ 21:00
Johnny's Blues Music
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Thu 24th
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 21:00
Jupiter - největší z obrů
Justin Lavash & David Lan...
Thu 24th
Jazz Dock @ 22:00
Justin Lavash & David Landštof Music
Kamenožrouti
Thu 24th
Klub Podsklepeno @ 19:00
Kamenožrouti Music
Kurtizána
Thu 24th
Divadlo Ungelt @ 10:00
Kurtizána Theatre
Kurz tvořivé dramatiky
Thu 24th
Divadlo Kampa @ 15:30
Kurz tvořivé dramatiky
Kvartet
Thu 24th
Divadlo bez Zábradlí @ 19:00
Kvartet Theatre
Labutí jezero
Thu 24th
Státní opera Praha @ 19:00
Labutí jezero Theatre
Ladies night
Thu 24th
Aloha Cocktail Bar & Musi... @ 21:00
Ladies night Music
Laura a její tygři
Thu 24th
The Garden Culture Centre @ 20:00
Laura a její tygři Music
Léda (Manželskonemanželská po...
Thu 24th
Činoherní Klub @ 19:30
Léda (Manželskonemanželská povídka) Theatre
Life is life
Thu 24th
Kino Radotín @ 20:00
Life is life Theatre
Lishack a hosté
Thu 24th
Le Mirage Music Club (Pra... @ 21:00
Lishack a hosté Music
Luboš Andršt Blues Band
Thu 24th
Ungelt Jazz & Blues Club @ 21:15
Luboš Andršt Blues Band Music
Mafie a city
Thu 24th
Divadlo u Hasičů @ 19:00
Mafie a city Theatre
Magic Flute / Die Zauberflöte
Thu 24th
National Marionette Theatre @ 18:00
Magic Flute / Die Zauberflöte Theatre
Mamz`elle Nitouche
Thu 24th
Divadlo Semafor @ 19:00
Mamz`elle Nitouche Theatre
Marcel Flemr Band
Thu 24th
Jazzboat @ 20:00
Marcel Flemr Band Music
Michael Jackson - Romantika
Thu 24th
Křižíkova fontána @ 20:00
Michael Jackson - Romantika Theatre
Neumím jinak než láskou
Thu 24th
Divadlo Viola @ 20:00
Neumím jinak než láskou Theatre
New Hate Rising + Rise From A...
Thu 24th
Café Na půl Cesty @ 19:30
New Hate Rising + Rise From Above + Cry My Name Music
P.I.Čajkovskij - to nejlepší...
Thu 24th
Křižíkova fontána @ 22:00
P.I.Čajkovskij - to nejlepší z jeho symfonií, baletní hudby, koncertů.. Theatre
Petr Beneš Q
Thu 24th
U Malého Glena @ 20:30
Petr Beneš Q Music
Pomáda
Thu 24th
Divadlo Kalich @ 19:00
Pomáda Musicals
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledem
Thu 24th
Štefánikova hvězdárna @ 14:00, 21:00
Pozorování oblohy dalekohledem
Přines a hraj
Thu 24th
Divadlo Minor @ 18:00
Přines a hraj Theatre
Risk
Thu 24th
La Fabrika @ 19:30
Risk Theatre
Rock Therapy
Thu 24th
Animato @ 20:30
Rock Therapy Theatre
Romeo and Juliet
Thu 24th
Národní divadlo
Romeo and Juliet Theatre
Salvador Dalí
Thu 24th
Dům u bílého jednorožce @ daily 10:00 - 20:00
Salvador Dalí Exhibitions
Schůzka kapel
Thu 24th
Klub Podsklepeno @ 17:30
Schůzka kapel Music
Sextet
Thu 24th
Kino Radotín @ 19:00
Sextet Theatre
Smrt a dívka
Thu 24th
NoD @ 20:00
Smrt a dívka Theatre
Srdečné touhy z města nad Seinou
Thu 24th
Rock Café - Kino 63 @ 20:00
Srdečné touhy z města nad Seinou Theatre
Svatojiřská tančírna s kapelo...
Thu 24th
Dobeška @ 20:00
Svatojiřská tančírna s kapelou Bůhví Music
Šílenství
Thu 24th
CineStar Černý Most @ 19:00
Šílenství Theatre
Terror + Deez Nuts + Nasty
Thu 24th
Futurum Music Bar @ 20:00
Terror + Deez Nuts + Nasty Music
The Four Seasons, Gypsy Airs...
Thu 24th
Obecní dům @ 20:00
The Four Seasons, Gypsy Airs op.20 Music
The High Corporation / DJ Mar...
Thu 24th
La Loca Music Bar&Lounge... @ 20:00
The High Corporation / DJ Martin Mikuláš @ La Loca MUSIC BAR & LOUNGE Music
The Poster in the Clash of Id...
Thu 24th
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Poster in the Clash of Ideologies 1914 – 2014 Exhibitions
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia
Thu 24th
DOX Centre for Contempora...
The Silent Strength of Liu Xia Exhibitions
THE [IMPROV] COMEDY SHOW
Thu 24th
Malostranská Beseda @ 20:00
THE [IMPROV] COMEDY SHOW Theatre
Tim Burton
Thu 24th
Galerie hlavního města Pr...
Tim Burton Exhibitions
Trashový masakr
Thu 24th
Modrá Vopice @ 20:00
Trashový masakr Music
Tři verze života
Thu 24th
Divadlo Palace - Image Th... @ 19:00
Tři verze života Theatre
Večer s pegasem
Thu 24th
Salmovská Literární Kavárna @ 19:19
Večer s pegasem Other
Višňový sad
Thu 24th
Multikino Ládví @ 19:30
Višňový sad Theatre
Vražda v salonním coupé
Thu 24th
Bio Oko @ 19:00
Vražda v salonním coupé Theatre
Vražedný pátek
Thu 24th
Divadlo V Řeznické @ 19:30
Vražedný pátek Theatre
Yo Yo Band
Thu 24th
Restaurace Rikatado @ 20:00
Yo Yo Band Music
Zdeňková-Zdeňek-Janoušek
Thu 24th
Restaurant Vltavín @ 21:00
Zdeňková-Zdeňek-Janoušek Music
Země je placatá, jinak tě zab...
Thu 24th
Divadlo Kampa @ 19:30
Země je placatá, jinak tě zabiju! Theatre
Zhineng Qi Gong
Thu 24th
Divadlo Kampa @ 17:30
Zhineng Qi Gong Theatre
Žena v trysku století
Thu 24th
Gong @ 19:30
Žena v trysku století Theatre
CLOUDS / Handa Gote Research...
Thu 24th
@ 20:00
CLOUDS / Handa Gote Research & Development Theatre
SPEED DATING (women 23 - 33 m...
Thu 24th
@ 20:00
SPEED DATING (women 23 - 33 men 27 - 37) Other
Time To Fly w/Jag Kiranmay
Thu 24th
@ 22:00
Time To Fly w/Jag Kiranmay Music
Previous day Next day


MORE EVENTS ACTION THIS WEEK
Gallery of Art Prague is hosting an exhibition of works of the legendary Spanish artist Salvador Dalí. The DOX Centre for Contemporary Art is hosting an exhibition of a Chinese poet and photographer Liu Xia through June 9th. The Stone Bell House Gallery is hosting an exhibition of the famous American director and artist Tim Burton through August 3rd.

USER-SUBMITTED EVENTS

Expats to Czech (May 12)
Carmina Burana (Jun 11)
Add Your Event

OTHER LISTINGS

Upcoming Concerts
Prague Galleries Page
Cinema Release Dates
SEARCH EVENTS - List all
Accounting & Company creating


Nine Inch Nails Europe Tour 2014

DID YOU KNOW...

You can set reminders for namedays in your site preferences.

See a bug? Want
to request a feature?

Send feedbackFeedback Form

Prague TV Home | Contact | About | FAQ | Site Map | Search | Advertise | Privacy | Terms of Service

Prague TV is a Real Time Production. ©2014 All rights reserved.

Prague Directory